Sound

Highland League Scotia - Clasament, Rezultate Live, Program, Statistici, Meciuri

Înregistrează-te
Sâmbãtã 29.07.2017
1
x
2
Final Buckie Thistle 1 - 0 Clachnacuddin - - - -
Final Cove Rangers 5 - 0 Huntly - - - -
Final Deveronvale 3 - 4 Turriff United - - - -
Final Formartine United 5 - 0 Inverurie Loco Works - - - -
Final Forres Mechanics 1 - 0 Nairn County - - - -
Final Fraserburgh 3 - 1 Wick Academy - - - -
Final Keith 1 - 0 Fort William - - - -
Final Lossiemouth 0 - 2 Brora Rangers - - - -
Final Rothes 3 - 0 Strathspey Thistle - - - -
Miercuri 02.08.2017
1
x
2
Final Clachnacuddin 2 - 1 Lossiemouth - 1.77 3.80 3.50
Final Formartine United 1 - 0 Fraserburgh - - - -
Final Fort William 3 - 4 Rothes - - - -
Final Huntly 1 - 0 Brora Rangers - - - -
Final Inverurie Loco Works 3 - 2 Keith - - - -
Final Nairn County 3 - 0 Deveronvale - 1.64 4.20 3.85
Final Strathspey Thistle 0 - 8 Cove Rangers - - - -
Final Turriff United 2 - 2 Buckie Thistle - - - -
Final Wick Academy 1 - 1 Forres Mechanics - - - -
Sâmbãtã 05.08.2017
1
x
2
Final Brora Rangers 3 - 0 Strathspey Thistle - - - -
Final Rothes 2 - 0 Inverurie Loco Works - - - -
Final Deveronvale 3 - 1 Wick Academy - - - -
Final Forres Mechanics 1 - 4 Formartine United - - - -
Final Lossiemouth 0 - 2 Huntly - - - -
Final Cove Rangers 8 - 0 Fort William - - - -
Final Clachnacuddin 0 - 1 Turriff United - - - -
Final Keith 0 - 3 Fraserburgh - - - -
Final Buckie Thistle 2 - 3 Nairn County - - - -
Sâmbãtã 12.08.2017
1
x
2
Final Formartine United 4 - 4 Deveronvale - - - -
Final Fort William 0 - 4 Brora Rangers - - - -
Final Fraserburgh 4 - 2 Rothes - - - -
Final Inverurie Loco Works 1 - 2 Cove Rangers - - - -
Final Keith 3 - 5 Forres Mechanics - - - -
Final Nairn County 1 - 1 Clachnacuddin - - - -
Final Strathspey Thistle 0 - 2 Huntly - - - -
Final Turriff United 1 - 0 Lossiemouth - - - -
Final Wick Academy 1 - 5 Buckie Thistle - - - -
Sâmbãtã 19.08.2017
1
x
2
17:00 Brora Rangers -:- Inverurie Loco Works - - - -
17:00 Buckie Thistle -:- Formartine United - - - -
17:00 Clachnacuddin -:- Wick Academy - - - -
17:00 Cove Rangers -:- Fraserburgh - - - -
17:00 Deveronvale -:- Keith - - - -
17:00 Huntly -:- Fort William - - - -
17:00 Lossiemouth -:- Strathspey Thistle - - - -
17:00 Rothes -:- Forres Mechanics - - - -
17:00 Turriff United -:- Nairn County - - - -
Final East Kilbride 6 - 0 Hawick Royal Albert - - - -
Final Edinburgh University 2 - 1 Whitehill Welfare - - - -
Final Edusport Academy 3 - 1 Vale of Leithen - - - -
Final Gretna 2008 1 - 1 Cumbernauld Colts - - - -
Final Selkirk 1 - 2 BSC Glasgow - - - -
Final Spartans 3 - 2 Dalbeattie Star - - - -
Final Stirling University 1 - 3 Gala Fairydean Rovers - - - -
Duminicã 20.08.2017
1
x
2
Final East Stirlingshire 2 - 2 Civil Service Strollers - - - -
Miercuri 23.08.2017
1
x
2
Final Edinburgh University 0 - 0 Civil Service Strollers (0 - 0) - - -
Final Gretna 2008 3 - 0 Vale of Leithen (1 - 0) - - -
Amanat Selkirk - Dalbeattie Star - - - -
Final Stirling University 1 - 1 Whitehill Welfare (1 - 1) - - -
Sâmbãtã 26.08.2017
1
x
2
17:00 Formartine United -:- Clachnacuddin - - - -
17:00 Forres Mechanics -:- Cove Rangers - - - -
17:00 Fort William -:- Strathspey Thistle - - - -
17:00 Fraserburgh -:- Brora Rangers - - - -
17:00 Inverurie Loco Works -:- Huntly - - - -
17:00 Keith -:- Buckie Thistle - - - -
17:00 Nairn County -:- Lossiemouth - - - -
17:00 Rothes -:- Deveronvale - - - -
17:00 Wick Academy -:- Turriff United - - - -
Miercuri 30.08.2017
1
x
2
Final Brora Rangers 3 - 0 Forres Mechanics - - - -
Final Buckie Thistle 3 - 0 Rothes - 1.32 5.70 7.00
Final Clachnacuddin 2 - 1 Keith - 1.51 4.30 6.60
Final Cove Rangers 4 - 1 Deveronvale - - - -
Final Huntly 0 - 2 Fraserburgh - - - -
Final Lossiemouth 2 - 2 Fort William - - - -
Final Nairn County 3 - 2 Wick Academy - - - -
Final Strathspey Thistle 0 - 7 Inverurie Loco Works - - - -
Final Turriff United 2 - 4 Formartine United - - - -
Sâmbãtã 02.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Dalbeattie Star 2 - 4 BSC Glasgow - - - -
Final East Kilbride 1 - 1 Stirling University - - - -
Amanat East Stirlingshire - Spartans - - - -
Final Edusport Academy 2 - 1 Cumbernauld Colts - - - -
Final Gretna 2008 1 - 0 Edinburgh University - - - -
Final Selkirk 4 - 0 Gala Fairydean Rovers - - - -
Final Vale of Leithen 2 - 0 Hawick Royal Albert - - - -
Final Whitehill Welfare 1 - 2 Civil Service Strollers - - - -
Amanat Cove Rangers - Buckie Thistle - - - -
Final Deveronvale 2 - 3 Brora Rangers - - - -
Final Formartine United 5 - 0 Nairn County - - - -
Final Forres Mechanics 2 - 3 Huntly - - - -
Final Fraserburgh 3 - 0 Strathspey Thistle - - - -
Final Inverurie Loco Works 4 - 0 Fort William - - - -
Final Keith 1 - 2 Turriff United - - - -
Final Rothes 6 - 2 Clachnacuddin - - - -
Final Wick Academy 6 - 0 Lossiemouth - - - -
Vineri 08.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Stirling University 3 - 1 East Stirlingshire - - - -
Sâmbãtã 09.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Brora Rangers 3 - 0 Buckie Thistle - - - -
Final Clachnacuddin 0 - 4 Cove Rangers - - - -
Final Fort William 0 - 10 Fraserburgh - - - -
Final Huntly 1 - 3 Deveronvale - - - -
Final Lossiemouth 2 - 4 Inverurie Loco Works - - - -
Final Nairn County 2 - 1 Keith - - - -
Final Strathspey Thistle 0 - 3 Forres Mechanics - - - -
Final Turriff United 1 - 0 Rothes - - - -
Final Wick Academy 3 - 2 Formartine United - - - -
Final Civil Service Strollers 4 - 1 Dalbeattie Star - - - -
Final Cumbernauld Colts 6 - 1 Vale of Leithen - - - -
Final Edinburgh University 1 - 2 Spartans - - - -
Final Edusport Academy 0 - 2 Selkirk - - - -
Final Gala Fairydean Rovers 2 - 5 Whitehill Welfare - - - -
Final Gretna 2008 1 - 4 East Kilbride - - - -
Final Hawick Royal Albert 0 - 9 BSC Glasgow - - - -
Miercuri 13.09.2017
1
x
2
Amanat Deveronvale - Strathspey Thistle - - - -
Final Formartine United 6 - 1 Lossiemouth - - - -
Final Fraserburgh 3 - 1 Inverurie Loco Works - - - -
Amanat Buckie Thistle - Huntly - - - -
Amanat Keith - Wick Academy - - - -
Final Brora Rangers 2 - 1 Clachnacuddin - - - -
Final Cove Rangers 5 - 1 Turriff United - - - -
Final Forres Mechanics 4 - 1 Fort William - - - -
Amanat Rothes - Nairn County - 1.01 1.01 1.01
Sâmbãtã 16.09.2017
1
x
2
Final BSC Glasgow 4 - 0 Whitehill Welfare - - - -
Final Civil Service Strollers 1 - 2 Edusport Academy - - - -
Final Hawick Royal Albert 0 - 1 Cumbernauld Colts - - - -
Final Spartans 1 - 0 Gretna 2008 - - - -
Final Formartine United 2 - 0 Keith - - - -
Final Fort William 1 - 5 Deveronvale - - - -
Final Huntly 2 - 3 Clachnacuddin - - - -
Final Inverurie Loco Works 0 - 0 Forres Mechanics (0 - 0) - - -
Final Lossiemouth 1 - 5 Fraserburgh - - - -
Final Nairn County 0 - 8 Cove Rangers - - - -
Final Strathspey Thistle 0 - 6 Buckie Thistle - - - -
Amanat Turriff United - Brora Rangers - - - -
Final Wick Academy 5 - 1 Rothes (0 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 23.09.2017
1
x
2
Final East Kilbride 0 - 5 East Stirlingshire - - - -
Sâmbãtã 30.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Deveronvale 0 - 2 Inverurie Loco Works - - - -
Final Dalbeattie Star 1 - 1 Cumbernauld Colts - - - -
Final Edinburgh University 1 - 1 East Kilbride - - - -
Final Gala Fairydean Rovers 0 - 0 Civil Service Strollers (0 - 0) - - -
Final Gretna 2008 2 - 2 BSC Glasgow - - - -
Amanat Hawick Royal Albert - East Stirlingshire - - - -
Final Selkirk 0 - 2 Spartans - - - -
Amanat Stirling University - Edusport Academy - - - -
Final Whitehill Welfare 2 - 1 Vale of Leithen (1 - 0) - - -
Final Brora Rangers 3 - 0 Nairn County - - - -
Final Buckie Thistle 5 - 0 Fort William - - - -
Final Clachnacuddin 6 - 0 Strathspey Thistle - - - -
Amanat Cove Rangers - Wick Academy - - - -
Final Forres Mechanics 2 - 3 Fraserburgh - - - -
Final Huntly 5 - 2 Turriff United - - - -
Final Keith 3 - 3 Lossiemouth - - - -
Amanat Rothes - Formartine United - - - -
Final Formartine United 0 - 4 Cove Rangers - - - -
Marþi 03.10.2017
1
x
2
Final East Stirlingshire 0 - 1 Edinburgh University (0 - 0) - - -
21:45 Edusport Academy -:- Gretna 2008 - - - -
Final Spartans 5 - 0 Vale of Leithen (3 - 0) - - -
Final Stirling University 0 - 2 Selkirk (0 - 0) - - -
Miercuri 04.10.2017
1
x
2
Final BSC Glasgow 4 - 1 Gala Fairydean Rovers - - - -
Final Cumbernauld Colts 2 - 1 Whitehill Welfare - - - -
Amanat Dalbeattie Star - Hawick Royal Albert - - - -
Final East Kilbride 3 - 0 Civil Service Strollers - - - -
Final Edusport Academy 1 - 5 Gretna 2008 - - - -
Final Buckie Thistle 4 - 1 Huntly (1 - 0) 1.20 6.40 8.80
Amanat Rothes - Nairn County - - - -
Vineri 06.10.2017
1
x
2
21:45 Stirling University -:- Edinburgh University - - - -
Sâmbãtã 07.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Civil Service Strollers 4 - 2 BSC Glasgow - - - -
Final Cumbernauld Colts 1 - 3 East Stirlingshire - - - -
Final East Kilbride 2 - 1 Edusport Academy - - - -
Final Gretna 2008 3 - 2 Dalbeattie Star - - - -
Final Hawick Royal Albert 0 - 2 Gala Fairydean Rovers - - - -
Final Spartans 2 - 0 Whitehill Welfare - - - -
Final Vale of Leithen 1 - 3 Selkirk - - - -
Amanat Fort William - Clachnacuddin - - - -
Final Fraserburgh 7 - 3 Deveronvale - - - -
Final Inverurie Loco Works 3 - 0 Buckie Thistle - - - -
Final Keith 0 - 3 Rothes - - - -
Final Lossiemouth 1 - 3 Forres Mechanics - - - -
Amanat Nairn County - Huntly - - - -
Final Strathspey Thistle 1 - 2 Turriff United - - - -
Final Wick Academy 2 - 3 Brora Rangers - - - -
Final Edinburgh University 0 - 1 Stirling University - - - -
17:00 Stirling University -:- Edinburgh University - - - -
Sâmbãtã 14.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Fort William 1 - 4 Inverurie Loco Works - - - -
Final Wick Academy 3 - 0 Strathspey Thistle - - - -
Final Gala Fairydean Rovers 1 - 3 Vale of Leithen - - - -
Miercuri 18.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Cove Rangers 7 - 1 Buckie Thistle (3 - 0) - - -
Final Deveronvale 4 - 0 Strathspey Thistle (2 - 0) - - -
Final Rothes 3 - 4 Formartine United (2 - 2) - - -
Sâmbãtã 21.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Deveronvale 0 - 3 Forres Mechanics - - - -
Final Rothes 6 - 0 Lossiemouth - - - -
Final Brora Rangers 0 - 5 Formartine United - - - -
Final Buckie Thistle 4 - 1 Fraserburgh - - - -
Final Clachnacuddin 0 - 4 Inverurie Loco Works - - - -
Final Cove Rangers 6 - 2 Keith - - - -
Final Huntly 3 - 2 Wick Academy - - - -
Final Strathspey Thistle 0 - 2 Nairn County - - - -
Final Turriff United 6 - 2 Fort William - - - -
Miercuri 25.10.2017
1
x
2
Amanat Forres Mechanics - Buckie Thistle - - - -
Amanat Fort William - Nairn County - - - -
Final Fraserburgh 4 - 0 Clachnacuddin - - - -
Final Inverurie Loco Works 0 - 0 Turriff United (0 - 0) - - -
Final Keith 0 - 1 Brora Rangers - - - -
Final Lossiemouth 1 - 3 Deveronvale - - - -
Final Formartine United 1 - 2 Huntly - - - -
Final Rothes 1 - 1 Cove Rangers - - - -
Sâmbãtã 28.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Vale of Leithen 2 - 0 Civil Service Strollers - - - -
Final Whitehill Welfare 3 - 0 Dalbeattie Star - - - -
Final BSC Glasgow 2 - 0 Stirling University - - - -
Final East Stirlingshire 0 - 1 Gretna 2008 - - - -
Final Edinburgh University 2 - 0 Hawick Royal Albert - - - -
Final Edusport Academy 1 - 2 Spartans - - - -
Final Gala Fairydean Rovers 4 - 3 Cumbernauld Colts - - - -
Final Selkirk 1 - 4 East Kilbride - - - -
Final Brora Rangers 2 - 0 Rothes - - - -
Final Buckie Thistle 2 - 3 Deveronvale - - - -
Final Clachnacuddin 0 - 2 Forres Mechanics - - - -
Final Cove Rangers 2 - 0 Lossiemouth - - - -
Amanat Fort William - Wick Academy - - - -
Final Huntly 5 - 1 Keith - - - -
Final Nairn County 2 - 3 Inverurie Loco Works - - - -
Final Strathspey Thistle 0 - 8 Formartine United - - - -
Final Turriff United 0 - 1 Fraserburgh - - - -
Marþi 31.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Edinburgh University 1 - 2 Selkirk (0 - 1) - - -
Sâmbãtã 04.11.2017
1
x
2
Final Vale of Leithen 0 - 4 BSC Glasgow - - - -
Final Dalbeattie Star 0 - 2 Gala Fairydean Rovers - - - -
Final Selkirk 0 - 3 East Stirlingshire - - - -
Final Keith 6 - 1 Strathspey Thistle - - - -
Final Cumbernauld Colts 1 - 1 Civil Service Strollers - - - -
Final East Kilbride 1 - 0 Spartans - - - -
Final Edinburgh University 5 - 3 Edusport Academy - - - -
Final Gretna 2008 0 - 1 Stirling University - - - -
Final Hawick Royal Albert 1 - 4 Whitehill Welfare - - - -
Amanat Cove Rangers - Brora Rangers - - - -
Final Deveronvale 3 - 1 Clachnacuddin - - - -
Amanat Formartine United - Fort William - - - -
Final Forres Mechanics 2 - 1 Turriff United - - - -
Amanat Fort William - Buckie Thistle - - - -
Final Fraserburgh 4 - 1 Nairn County - - - -
Final Inverurie Loco Works 5 - 1 Wick Academy - - - -
Final Rothes 2 - 2 Huntly - - - -
Miercuri 08.11.2017
1
x
2
Final Lossiemouth 0 - 3 Buckie Thistle - - - -
Final Keith 1 - 1 Wick Academy - - - -
23:00 Fort William -:- Clachnacuddin - - - -
Final Nairn County 2 - 5 Huntly - - - -
Final Clachnacuddin 2 - 1 Fort William (1 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 11.11.2017
1
x
2
Final Brora Rangers 7 - 0 Lossiemouth - - - -
Final Clachnacuddin 1 - 1 Buckie Thistle - - - -
Amanat Fort William - Keith - - - -
Final Huntly 1 - 3 Cove Rangers - - - -
Final Inverurie Loco Works 3 - 1 Formartine United - - - -
Final Nairn County 2 - 4 Forres Mechanics - - - -
Final Strathspey Thistle 0 - 5 Rothes - - - -
Final Turriff United 1 - 3 Deveronvale - - - -
Amanat Wick Academy - Fraserburgh - - - -
Sâmbãtã 18.11.2017
1
x
2
Final Civil Service Strollers 2 - 0 Hawick Royal Albert (2 - 0) - - -
Final Selkirk 0 - 2 Gretna 2008 (0 - 2) - - -
Final Vale of Leithen 2 - 3 Dalbeattie Star (2 - 3) - - -
Amanat Whitehill Welfare - East Kilbride - - - -
Final BSC Glasgow 1 - 4 Cumbernauld Colts (1 - 2) - - -
Final Gala Fairydean Rovers 2 - 3 Edinburgh University (0 - 0) - - -
Amanat Spartans - Stirling University - - - -
Final Turriff United 1 - 2 Huntly (1 - 0) - - -
Amanat Buckie Thistle - Turriff United - - - -
Amanat Cove Rangers - Strathspey Thistle - - - -
Amanat Deveronvale - Nairn County - - - -
Amanat Forres Mechanics - Wick Academy - - - -
Amanat Fraserburgh - Formartine United - - - -
Final Keith 0 - 3 Inverurie Loco Works (0 - 1) - - -
Final Lossiemouth 2 - 3 Clachnacuddin (0 - 3) - - -
Final Rothes 9 - 1 Fort William - - - -
Duminicã 19.11.2017
1
x
2
Final East Stirlingshire 2 - 1 Edusport Academy (0 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 25.11.2017
1
x
2
Final Civil Service Strollers 1 - 3 East Stirlingshire - - - -
Final Whitehill Welfare 3 - 2 Stirling University - - - -
Final Cumbernauld Colts 2 - 2 BSC Glasgow - - - -
Amanat Dalbeattie Star - Spartans - - - -
Final Edinburgh University 1 - 1 Vale of Leithen - - - -
Final Gala Fairydean Rovers 2 - 1 Edusport Academy - - - -
Final Gretna 2008 1 - 3 Selkirk - - - -
Final Hawick Royal Albert 2 - 3 East Kilbride - - - -
Amanat Formartine United - Forres Mechanics - - - -
Amanat Fort William - Cove Rangers - - - -
Final Fraserburgh 1 - 2 Keith - - - -
Amanat Huntly - Lossiemouth - - - -
Amanat Inverurie Loco Works - Rothes - - - -
Final Nairn County 4 - 1 Buckie Thistle - - - -
Amanat Strathspey Thistle - Brora Rangers - - - -
Amanat Turriff United - Clachnacuddin - - - -
Amanat Wick Academy - Deveronvale - - - -
Miercuri 29.11.2017
1
x
2
Amanat Cove Rangers - Strathspey Thistle - - - -
Amanat Deveronvale - Nairn County - 1.19 1.15 1.19
Amanat Forres Mechanics - Buckie Thistle - 2.12 4.10 1.68
Amanat Fraserburgh - Formartine United - - - -
Vineri 01.12.2017
1
x
2
Final Cumbernauld Colts 1 - 2 Edusport Academy - - - -
Sâmbãtã 02.12.2017
1
x
2
Final BSC Glasgow 4 - 0 Dalbeattie Star - - - -
Final Brora Rangers 16 - 0 Fort William - - - -
Amanat Buckie Thistle - Wick Academy - - - -
Final Clachnacuddin 3 - 0 Nairn County - - - -
Final Cove Rangers 4 - 0 Inverurie Loco Works - - - -
Final Deveronvale 0 - 5 Formartine United - - - -
Final Forres Mechanics 5 - 0 Keith - - - -
Final Huntly 5 - 1 Strathspey Thistle - - - -
Final Lossiemouth 3 - 0 Turriff United - - - -
Amanat Rothes - Fraserburgh - - - -
Sâmbãtã 09.12.2017
1
x
2
Final BSC Glasgow 0 - 1 East Stirlingshire - - - -
Final Cumbernauld Colts 7 - 0 Hawick Royal Albert - - - -
Amanat Dalbeattie Star - Vale of Leithen - - - -
Final East Kilbride 0 - 1 Edinburgh University - - - -
Final Edusport Academy 2 - 0 Whitehill Welfare - - - -
Amanat Gretna 2008 - Gala Fairydean Rovers - - - -
Final Spartans 2 - 1 Selkirk - - - -
Final Stirling University 3 - 1 Civil Service Strollers - - - -
Amanat Formartine United - Buckie Thistle - - - -
Final Forres Mechanics 3 - 1 Rothes - - - -
Amanat Fort William - Huntly - - - -
Amanat Fraserburgh - Cove Rangers - - - -
Amanat Inverurie Loco Works - Brora Rangers - - - -
Amanat Keith - Deveronvale - - - -
Amanat Nairn County - Turriff United - - - -
Amanat Strathspey Thistle - Lossiemouth - - - -
Amanat Wick Academy - Clachnacuddin - - - -
Vineri 15.12.2017
1
x
2
Final Stirling University 1 - 3 Spartans - - - -
Sâmbãtã 16.12.2017
1
x
2
Amanat Selkirk - Civil Service Strollers - - - -
Amanat Vale of Leithen - Edusport Academy - - - -
Amanat Whitehill Welfare - Hawick Royal Albert - - - -
Amanat Cumbernauld Colts - Gretna 2008 - - - -
Final East Stirlingshire 1 - 1 East Kilbride - - - -
Amanat Edinburgh University - BSC Glasgow - - - -
Amanat Gala Fairydean Rovers - Dalbeattie Star - - - -
Amanat Brora Rangers - Fraserburgh - - - -
Final Buckie Thistle 4 - 1 Keith - - - -
Final Clachnacuddin 1 - 3 Formartine United - - - -
Amanat Cove Rangers - Forres Mechanics - - - -
Final Deveronvale 2 - 2 Rothes - - - -
Amanat Huntly - Inverurie Loco Works - - - -
Final Lossiemouth 2 - 3 Nairn County - - - -
Amanat Strathspey Thistle - Fort William - - - -
Amanat Turriff United - Wick Academy - - - -
Marþi 19.12.2017
1
x
2
Final Stirling University 2 - 0 Edinburgh University - - - -
Vineri 22.12.2017
1
x
2
Final Edusport Academy 2 - 2 Edinburgh University - - - -
Sâmbãtã 23.12.2017
1
x
2
Final Civil Service Strollers 1 - 1 Cumbernauld Colts - - - -
Final Vale of Leithen 3 - 4 Whitehill Welfare - - - -
Final Stirling University 1 - 2 BSC Glasgow (1 - 1) - - -
Final East Kilbride 4 - 1 Selkirk (1 - 0) - - -
Final Gretna 2008 1 - 4 East Stirlingshire (1 - 1) - - -
Final Hawick Royal Albert 3 - 3 Dalbeattie Star (1 - 2) - - -
Final Spartans 2 - 0 Gala Fairydean Rovers (0 - 0) - - -
Final Deveronvale 2 - 3 Cove Rangers (2 - 2) - - -
Final Formartine United 3 - 0 Turriff United (0 - 0) - - -
Final Forres Mechanics 3 - 2 Brora Rangers - - - -
Final Fort William 3 - 4 Lossiemouth (3 - 2) - - -
Final Fraserburgh 7 - 0 Huntly (1 - 0) - - -
Final Inverurie Loco Works 5 - 0 Strathspey Thistle (3 - 0) - - -
Final Keith 0 - 3 Clachnacuddin - - - -
Final Rothes 0 - 4 Buckie Thistle (0 - 1) - - -
Final Wick Academy 1 - 1 Nairn County (1 - 1) - - -
Vineri 29.12.2017
1
x
2
Amanat BSC Glasgow - Civil Service Strollers - - - -
Sâmbãtã 30.12.2017
1
x
2
Amanat Selkirk - Vale of Leithen - - - -
Amanat Whitehill Welfare - Spartans - - - -
Final Dalbeattie Star 1 - 1 Gretna 2008 - - - -
Final East Stirlingshire 3 - 0 Cumbernauld Colts (2 - 0) - - -
Final Edusport Academy 3 - 3 East Kilbride (1 - 2) - - -
Amanat Gala Fairydean Rovers - Hawick Royal Albert - - - -
Amanat Brora Rangers - Deveronvale - - - -
Final Buckie Thistle 0 - 2 Cove Rangers (0 - 1) - - -
Amanat Clachnacuddin - Rothes - - - -
Amanat Huntly - Forres Mechanics - - - -
Final Lossiemouth 1 - 2 Wick Academy (1 - 1) - - -
Amanat Nairn County - Formartine United - - - -
Amanat Strathspey Thistle - Fraserburgh - - - -
Amanat Turriff United - Keith - - - -
Sâmbãtã 06.01.2018
1
x
2
Amanat Whitehill Welfare - BSC Glasgow - - - -
Final Cumbernauld Colts 2 - 1 Edinburgh University - - - -
Final Dalbeattie Star 0 - 2 East Kilbride - - - -
Final Gala Fairydean Rovers 1 - 2 Selkirk - - - -
Final Gretna 2008 0 - 3 Edusport Academy - - - -
Amanat Hawick Royal Albert - Vale of Leithen - - - -
Final Spartans 1 - 0 Civil Service Strollers - - - -
Final Buckie Thistle 2 - 2 Brora Rangers - - - -
Amanat Cove Rangers - Clachnacuddin - - - -
Amanat Deveronvale - Huntly - - - -
Amanat Formartine United - Wick Academy - - - -
Amanat Forres Mechanics - Strathspey Thistle - - - -
Final Fraserburgh 7 - 0 Fort William - - - -
Amanat Inverurie Loco Works - Lossiemouth - - - -
Amanat Keith - Nairn County - - - -
Amanat Rothes - Turriff United - - - -
Duminicã 07.01.2018
1
x
2
Final East Stirlingshire 4 - 2 Stirling University - - - -
Sâmbãtã 13.01.2018
1
x
2
Final Civil Service Strollers 0 - 2 Whitehill Welfare - - - -
Final Selkirk 5 - 0 Hawick Royal Albert - - - -
Final Vale of Leithen 5 - 1 Gala Fairydean Rovers - - - -
Final BSC Glasgow 0 - 0 Spartans (0 - 0) - - -
Final East Kilbride 4 - 0 Gretna 2008 - - - -
Final Edinburgh University 1 - 2 East Stirlingshire - - - -
Final Edusport Academy 1 - 1 Dalbeattie Star - - - -
Final Stirling University 2 - 0 Cumbernauld Colts - - - -
Amanat Clachnacuddin - Brora Rangers - - - -
Final Fort William 1 - 9 Forres Mechanics - - - -
Final Huntly 1 - 2 Buckie Thistle - - - -
Final Inverurie Loco Works 2 - 2 Fraserburgh - - - -
Final Lossiemouth 0 - 6 Formartine United - - - -
Amanat Nairn County - Rothes - - - -
Amanat Strathspey Thistle - Deveronvale - - - -
Final Turriff United 0 - 4 Cove Rangers - - - -
Final Wick Academy 2 - 0 Keith - - - -
Sâmbãtã 20.01.2018
1
x
2
Amanat Whitehill Welfare - Hawick Royal Albert - - - -
Amanat Edinburgh University - BSC Glasgow - - - -
Amanat Gretna 2008 - Gala Fairydean Rovers - - - -
Amanat Brora Rangers - Turriff United - - - -
Amanat Buckie Thistle - Strathspey Thistle - - - -
Amanat Clachnacuddin - Huntly - - - -
Amanat Cove Rangers - Nairn County - - - -
Amanat Deveronvale - Fort William - - - -
Amanat Forres Mechanics - Inverurie Loco Works - - - -
Amanat Fraserburgh - Lossiemouth - - - -
Amanat Keith - Formartine United - - - -
Amanat Rothes - Wick Academy - - - -
Sâmbãtã 27.01.2018
1
x
2
Amanat Selkirk - Edinburgh University - - - -
Final Vale of Leithen 3 - 2 Stirling University - - - -
Final Whitehill Welfare 4 - 0 Cumbernauld Colts - - - -
Final Civil Service Strollers 1 - 0 Gretna 2008 - - - -
Final East Kilbride 3 - 0 Gala Fairydean Rovers - - - -
Final East Stirlingshire 4 - 1 Dalbeattie Star - - - -
Final Edusport Academy 0 - 1 BSC Glasgow - - - -
Amanat Hawick Royal Albert - Spartans - - - -
Final Deveronvale 4 - 1 Huntly - - - -
Final Formartine United 5 - 0 Rothes - - - -
Amanat Fort William - Buckie Thistle - - - -
Final Fraserburgh 6 - 1 Forres Mechanics - - - -
Amanat Inverurie Loco Works - Deveronvale - - - -
Final Lossiemouth 3 - 2 Keith - - - -
Amanat Nairn County - Brora Rangers - - - -
Final Strathspey Thistle 2 - 2 Clachnacuddin - - - -
Amanat Wick Academy - Cove Rangers - - - -
Vineri 02.02.2018
1
x
2
Final Edusport Academy 0 - 0 Stirling University (0 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 03.02.2018
1
x
2
Amanat Selkirk - Cumbernauld Colts - - - -
Final Deveronvale 1 - 4 Fraserburgh - - - -
Final BSC Glasgow 2 - 0 Vale of Leithen - - - -
Final Edinburgh University 2 - 2 Dalbeattie Star - - - -
Final Gala Fairydean Rovers 0 - 1 East Stirlingshire - - - -
Final Gretna 2008 4 - 1 Whitehill Welfare - - - -
Final Hawick Royal Albert 0 - 5 Civil Service Strollers - - - -
Final Spartans 0 - 2 East Kilbride - - - -
Amanat Brora Rangers - Wick Academy - - - -
Final Buckie Thistle 1 - 3 Wick Academy - - - -
Final Cove Rangers 3 - 2 Formartine United - - - -
Amanat Forres Mechanics - Lossiemouth - - - -
Final Fort William 1 - 1 Clachnacuddin - - - -
Final Huntly 2 - 3 Nairn County - - - -
Final Rothes 3 - 2 Keith - - - -
Final Turriff United 1 - 2 Strathspey Thistle - - - -
Vineri 09.02.2018
1
x
2
Final Spartans 1 - 0 Edinburgh University (0 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 10.02.2018
1
x
2
Final Civil Service Strollers 2 - 2 Gala Fairydean Rovers - - - -
Final East Kilbride 4 - 1 Whitehill Welfare - - - -
Final East Stirlingshire 4 - 2 Selkirk - - - -
Final Stirling University 1 - 2 Hawick Royal Albert - - - -
Amanat Vale of Leithen - Gretna 2008 - - - -
Amanat Turriff United - Wick Academy - - - -
Miercuri 14.02.2018
1
x
2
Amanat Forres Mechanics - Wick Academy - - - -
Amanat Fort William - Nairn County - - - -
Amanat Huntly - Inverurie Loco Works - - - -
Amanat Keith - Deveronvale - - - -
Amanat Strathspey Thistle - Brora Rangers - - - -
Amanat Cove Rangers - Clachnacuddin - - - -
Amanat Rothes - Turriff United - - - -
Vineri 16.02.2018
1
x
2
Final Cumbernauld Colts 2 - 2 Gala Fairydean Rovers (1 - 1) - - -
Sâmbãtã 17.02.2018
1
x
2
Final BSC Glasgow 1 - 0 Selkirk - - - -
Final Civil Service Strollers 3 - 1 Edinburgh University - - - -
Amanat Dalbeattie Star - Whitehill Welfare - - - -
Final East Kilbride 6 - 0 Vale of Leithen - - - -
Final Spartans 2 - 1 Edusport Academy - - - -
Final Stirling University 0 - 4 Gretna 2008 (0 - 1) - - -
Final Formartine United 3 - 2 Brora Rangers - - - -
Final Forres Mechanics 3 - 0 Deveronvale - - - -
Amanat Fort William - Turriff United - - - -
Final Fraserburgh 2 - 2 Buckie Thistle - - - -
Final Inverurie Loco Works 3 - 0 Clachnacuddin - - - -
Final Keith 0 - 5 Cove Rangers - - - -
Final Lossiemouth 4 - 6 Rothes - - - -
Final Nairn County 1 - 0 Strathspey Thistle - - - -
Final Wick Academy 1 - 1 Huntly - - - -
Duminicã 18.02.2018
1
x
2
Final East Stirlingshire 1 - 1 Hawick Royal Albert - - - -
Miercuri 21.02.2018
1
x
2
Final Huntly 1 - 7 Inverurie Loco Works (1 - 2) - - -
Final Keith 0 - 2 Deveronvale (0 - 1) - - -
Final Buckie Thistle 1 - 2 Strathspey Thistle (0 - 0) - - -
Final Formartine United 4 - 1 Forres Mechanics (1 - 0) - - -
Final Nairn County 2 - 4 Rothes (1 - 4) - - -
Final Clachnacuddin 3 - 2 Brora Rangers (1 - 1) 4.30 4.10 1.34
Vineri 23.02.2018
1
x
2
Final Edusport Academy 1 - 3 East Stirlingshire - - - -
Sâmbãtã 24.02.2018
1
x
2
Final Cumbernauld Colts 0 - 4 East Kilbride - - - -
Final Dalbeattie Star 2 - 3 Civil Service Strollers - - - -
Final Gala Fairydean Rovers 0 - 4 BSC Glasgow - - - -
Final Gretna 2008 1 - 0 Hawick Royal Albert - - - -
Final Selkirk 4 - 3 Stirling University - - - -
Final Vale of Leithen 0 - 5 Spartans - - - -
Final Whitehill Welfare 1 - 2 Edinburgh University - - - -
Final Buckie Thistle 1 - 3 Inverurie Loco Works - - - -
Amanat Formartine United - Fort William - - - -
Final Fraserburgh 2 - 0 Lossiemouth - - - -
Amanat Keith - Nairn County - - - -
Final Wick Academy 2 - 2 Clachnacuddin - - - -
Miercuri 28.02.2018
1
x
2
Amanat Cove Rangers - Brora Rangers - - - -
Amanat Formartine United - Buckie Thistle - - - -
Amanat Rothes - Wick Academy - - - -
Amanat Strathspey Thistle - Fort William - - - -
Vineri 02.03.2018
1
x
2
Amanat Cumbernauld Colts - Gretna 2008 - - - -
Sâmbãtã 03.03.2018
1
x
2
Amanat Dalbeattie Star - Spartans - - - -
Amanat Hawick Royal Albert - East Stirlingshire - - - -
Amanat Selkirk - Edinburgh University - - - -
Amanat Brora Rangers - Keith - - - -
Amanat Buckie Thistle - Forres Mechanics - - - -
Amanat Clachnacuddin - Fraserburgh - - - -
Amanat Cove Rangers - Rothes - - - -
Amanat Deveronvale - Lossiemouth - - - -
Amanat Huntly - Formartine United - - - -
Amanat Nairn County - Fort William - - - -
Amanat Strathspey Thistle - Wick Academy - - - -
Amanat Turriff United - Inverurie Loco Works - - - -
Miercuri 07.03.2018
1
x
2
Amanat Cove Rangers - Nairn County - - - -
Amanat Forres Mechanics - Strathspey Thistle - - - -
Amanat Hawick Royal Albert - Vale of Leithen - - - -
Amanat Brora Rangers - Wick Academy - - - -
Amanat Buckie Thistle - Turriff United - - - -
Sâmbãtã 10.03.2018
1
x
2
Final Dalbeattie Star 3 - 0 Hawick Royal Albert - - - -
Amanat Edinburgh University - BSC Glasgow - - - -
Final Gretna 2008 1 - 2 Gala Fairydean Rovers - - - -
Amanat Selkirk - Civil Service Strollers - - - -
Final Spartans 1 - 0 Stirling University - - - -
18:00 Vale of Leithen -:- Edusport Academy - - - -
18:00 Whitehill Welfare -:- East Kilbride - - - -
Final Clachnacuddin 1 - 0 Rothes - - - -
Final Fort William 0 - 7 Buckie Thistle - - - -
Final Inverurie Loco Works 5 - 1 Deveronvale - - - -
Final Turriff United 1 - 2 Wick Academy - - - -
Final Brora Rangers 3 - 0 Keith - - - -
Miercuri 14.03.2018
1
x
2
Amanat Brora Rangers - Huntly - - - -
Final Fort William 0 - 2 Nairn County (0 - 1) - - -
Amanat Fraserburgh - Cove Rangers - - - -
Final Dalbeattie Star 1 - 0 Whitehill Welfare (0 - 0) - - -
Final Forres Mechanics 2 - 1 Wick Academy (1 - 1) 1.69 4.50 3.40
Final Clachnacuddin 1 - 2 Fraserburgh (1 - 1) 3.55 5.10 1.29
Final Cove Rangers 1 - 0 Brora Rangers (0 - 0) 1.51 4.60 4.50
Vineri 16.03.2018
1
x
2
Final Spartans 5 - 0 Cumbernauld Colts (1 - 0) - - -
Final BSC Glasgow 1 - 3 Gretna 2008 (0 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 17.03.2018
1
x
2
Final Civil Service Strollers 0 - 3 East Kilbride - - - -
Final East Stirlingshire 2 - 1 Vale of Leithen - - - -
Final Edinburgh University 1 - 0 Gala Fairydean Rovers - - - -
Final Hawick Royal Albert 2 - 3 Edusport Academy - - - -
Final Stirling University 2 - 4 Dalbeattie Star - - - -
Amanat Whitehill Welfare - Selkirk - - - -
Final Fort William 1 - 6 Huntly - - - -
Final Cove Rangers 1 - 1 Wick Academy - - - -
Final Forres Mechanics 1 - 0 Buckie Thistle - - - -
Amanat Fort William - Keith - - - -
Final Inverurie Loco Works 9 - 1 Lossiemouth - - - -