Sound

U Sports Canada- Results, top scorers

Înregistrează-te
Duminicã 27.08.2017
1
x
2
Final Windsor 0 - 2 York City (0 - 0) - - -
Final UOIT 1 - 0 Queens (0 - 0) - - -
Final Ngozi City 4 - 0 Karvina U21 (3 - 0) - - -
Final McMaster 1 - 0 Laurier - - - -
Final Saskatchewan 2 - 1 Lethbridge - - - -
Final Ryerson 1 - 0 Waterloo - - - -
Final Carleton 11 - 0 Trent - - - -
Final Guelph 2 - 2 Laurentian - - - -
Final UNBC 2 - 1 Thompson Rivers - - - -
Final Calgary 0 - 5 Alberta - - - -
Joi 31.08.2017
1
x
2
Final York City 1 - 2 Guelph (1 - 0) - - -
Final UQTR 1 - 1 McGill - - - -
Vineri 01.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 UQAM - - - -
Final Sherbrooke 0 - 3 Montreal - - - -
Final Carleton 1 - 1 Toronto (0 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 02.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Trent 0 - 5 Ryerson (0 - 1) - - -
02:45 UQTR -:- McGill - - - -
Final Trinity Western 0 - 0 UNBC (0 - 0) - - -
Final MacEwan 1 - 2 Saskatchewan (0 - 1) - - -
Final Queens 1 - 0 Aigle Noir FC (1 - 0) - - -
Final RMC 1 - 2 Karvina U21 (0 - 1) - - -
Final Algoma 0 - 2 Waterloo (0 - 2) - - -
Final Brock 2 - 2 Windsor - - - -
Final Carleton 3 - 3 Ngozi City - - - -
Final Laurier 3 - 2 Laurentian - - - -
Final UOIT 2 - 0 Trent (1 - 0) - - -
Final Guelph 2 - 1 McMaster (2 - 0) - - -
Final Alberta 1 - 1 Lethbridge (1 - 0) - - -
Final Thompson Rivers 3 - 0 Victoria United (2 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 03.09.2017
1
x
2
Final UBC Okanagan 1 - 2 UBC (1 - 2) - - -
Final Trinity Western 2 - 2 UNBC (1 - 1) - - -
Final UOIT 1 - 2 Toronto (1 - 0) - - -
Final Algoma 0 - 0 Waterloo (0 - 0) - - -
Final MacEwan 1 - 2 Lethbridge - - - -
Final Queens 3 - 1 Nipissing - - - -
Final RMC 0 - 2 Laurentian - - - -
Final McMaster 4 - 1 Windsor - - - -
Final York City 4 - 0 Laurier - - - -
Final Alberta 4 - 1 Saskatchewan - - - -
Final Thompson Rivers 2 - 2 UBC (2 - 0) - - -
Luni 04.09.2017
1
x
2
Final UBC Okanagan 1 - 0 Victoria United (0 - 0) - - -
Miercuri 06.09.2017
1
x
2
22:30 Ryerson -:- UOIT - - - -
Joi 07.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Trent 0 - 0 RMC (0 - 0) - - -
Final Saskatchewan 0 - 1 Mount Royal (0 - 0) - - -
Vineri 08.09.2017
1
x
2
Final York City 5 - 2 McMaster (4 - 1) - - -
Final Lethbridge 1 - 3 Calgary (1 - 2) - - -
Sâmbãtã 09.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Acadia 1 - 1 UNB (0 - 1) - - -
Final Guelph 1 - 0 Brock (1 - 0) - - -
Final Laurier 1 - 3 York City (1 - 3) - - -
Final Laval 1 - 0 UQTR (0 - 0) - - -
Final McGill 2 - 0 Sherbrooke (0 - 0) - - -
Final UQAM 0 - 2 Montreal - - - -
Final Laurentian 1 - 0 Ryerson (1 - 0) - - -
Final Victoria United 0 - 2 UNBC (0 - 1) - - -
Final Trinity Western 0 - 0 Thompson Rivers - - - -
Final UFV 2 - 0 UBC Okanagan - - - -
Final Memorial 4 - 1 Mount Allison - - - -
Final Cape Breton 2 - 0 Saint Marys AFC Cork - - - -
Final Aigle Noir FC 0 - 1 Karvina U21 (0 - 0) - - -
Final Saskatchewan 2 - 1 Calgary (0 - 1) - - -
Final Queens 0 - 3 Carleton - - - -
Final Toronto 6 - 0 Trent - - - -
Final Windsor 2 - 1 Algoma (2 - 0) - - -
Final Dalhousie 2 - 0 UNB (0 - 0) - - -
Final Lethbridge 1 - 1 Mount Royal (1 - 1) - - -
Final UPEI 0 - 2 StFX (0 - 1) - - -
Final Ryerson 3 - 2 UOIT (1 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 10.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Trinity Western 2 - 1 UBC Okanagan (0 - 0) - - -
Final Victoria United 2 - 1 UNBC (1 - 0) - - -
Final UFV 2 - 4 Thompson Rivers - - - -
Final Memorial 8 - 0 Mount Allison (1 - 0) - - -
Final Acadia 1 - 3 Dalhousie (1 - 2) - - -
Final Moncton 0 - 4 UPEI (0 - 1) - - -
Final StFX 4 - 0 Saint Marys AFC Cork (2 - 0) - - -
Final McMaster 4 - 2 Laurentian - - - -
Final RMC 0 - 0 Carleton (0 - 0) - - -
Final Toronto 2 - 1 UOIT (1 - 1) - - -
Final Waterloo 2 - 2 Laurier - - - -
21:15 Western -:- Brock - - - -
Final Windsor 4 - 0 Algoma (2 - 0) - - -
Final Guelph 1 - 0 Ryerson (0 - 0) - - -
Luni 11.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Ryerson 4 - 0 Trent (3 - 0) - - -
Marþi 12.09.2017
1
x
2
01:30 Ryerson -:- Trent - - - -
Joi 14.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Windsor 1 - 3 Western - - - -
Vineri 15.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Mount Allison 0 - 3 UPEI (0 - 1) - - -
Final Saint Marys AFC Cork 0 - 0 Dalhousie (0 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 16.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 Laval (0 - 1) - - -
Final McGill 0 - 2 Montreal (0 - 0) - - -
Final UQTR 2 - 0 Sherbrooke - - - -
Final Trinity Western 5 - 1 Lethbridge (3 - 1) - - -
Final UBC Okanagan 5 - 1 Saskatchewan (2 - 1) - - -
Final UFV 0 - 1 Alberta (0 - 1) - - -
Final Victoria United 1 - 0 MacEwan (0 - 0) - - -
Final UBC 1 - 0 Calgary (0 - 0) - - -
Final UNBC 0 - 1 Mount Royal (0 - 1) - - -
17:00 Brock -:- McMaster - - - -
Final Aigle Noir FC 3 - 1 RMC (1 - 0) - - -
Final Moncton 1 - 4 StFX (0 - 4) - - -
Final Karvina U21 0 - 3 Queens (0 - 0) - - -
Final Saint Marys AFC Cork 0 - 1 Memorial (0 - 0) - - -
Final UNB 1 - 1 Cape Breton (1 - 1) - - -
Final Algoma 1 - 4 Laurentian - - - -
Final Laurier 3 - 1 Windsor (3 - 1) - - -
Final Trent 0 - 4 Toronto (0 - 2) - - -
Final Guelph 0 - 0 Waterloo (0 - 0) - - -
Final Ngozi City 1 - 0 Carleton (0 - 0) - - -
Final UPEI 0 - 3 Acadia (0 - 1) - - -
Duminicã 17.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Trinity Western 0 - 1 Saskatchewan (0 - 1) - - -
Final UFV 0 - 2 Calgary (0 - 1) - - -
Final UBC 5 - 0 MacEwan (0 - 0) - - -
Final Laval 3 - 2 McGill (2 - 0) - - -
Final Montreal 7 - 3 Concordia Chiajna - - - -
Final Sherbrooke 1 - 4 UQAM - - - -
Final Algoma 0 - 7 Guelph - - - -
Final UNBC 1 - 3 Alberta (1 - 1) - - -
Final Dalhousie 2 - 1 Memorial (0 - 1) - - -
Final Laurentian 2 - 1 Queens (0 - 0) - - -
Final Moncton 0 - 1 Cape Breton (0 - 1) - - -
Final Mount Allison 2 - 8 Acadia (1 - 3) - - -
Final Nipissing 0 - 0 RMC (0 - 0) - - -
Final UNB 0 - 1 StFX (0 - 0) - - -
Final Laurier 0 - 3 Western - - - -
Final Toronto 1 - 1 Carleton (0 - 1) - - -
Final UOIT 1 - 3 Ryerson - - - -
Final Waterloo 2 - 3 Windsor - - - -
Final York City 3 - 0 Brock (2 - 0) - - -
Final Thompson Rivers 3 - 1 Lethbridge (1 - 0) - - -
Final Victoria United 4 - 1 Mount Royal (1 - 1) - - -
Miercuri 20.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Guelph 0 - 1 York City (0 - 1) - - -
Vineri 22.09.2017
1
x
2
Final McGill 1 - 3 UQAM (1 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 23.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Cape Breton 1 - 0 Acadia (0 - 0) - - -
Final Dalhousie 1 - 1 StFX (0 - 1) - - -
Final Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 UQTR (0 - 2) - - -
Final Waterloo 0 - 4 York City - - - -
Final Sherbrooke 0 - 3 Laval - - - -
Final MacEwan 0 - 3 UNBC (0 - 2) - - -
Final Calgary 0 - 2 UBC Okanagan (0 - 1) - - -
Final Cape Breton 3 - 2 Memorial (3 - 2) - - -
Final Carleton 6 - 0 Laurentian (0 - 0) - - -
Final Dalhousie 2 - 3 Moncton (1 - 2) - - -
Final UPEI 3 - 2 Saint Marys AFC Cork (2 - 0) - - -
Final Brock 0 - 0 Western (0 - 0) - - -
Final Laurier 2 - 0 Algoma (2 - 0) - - -
Final Queens 1 - 1 UOIT (1 - 0) - - -
Final RMC 1 - 1 Trent (1 - 1) - - -
Final Toronto 1 - 1 Ryerson (1 - 0) - - -
Final Windsor 2 - 3 McMaster (0 - 1) - - -
Final Saskatchewan 6 - 0 Victoria United (2 - 0) - - -
Final Ryerson 0 - 0 Guelph (0 - 0) - - -
Final Mount Royal 2 - 2 Thompson Rivers (0 - 1) - - -
Final Alberta 0 - 2 Trinity Western (0 - 1) - - -
Final Lethbridge 1 - 2 UFV (0 - 1) - - -
Duminicã 24.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Concordia Chiajna 0 - 3 McGill (0 - 2) - - -
Final Montreal 3 - 0 Laval (2 - 0) - - -
Final UQTR 1 - 1 UQAM - - - -
Final Acadia 3 - 1 Moncton (1 - 0) - - -
Final Carleton 0 - 0 Nipissing (0 - 0) - - -
Final Mount Allison 1 - 2 Saint Marys AFC Cork (0 - 1) - - -
Final StFX 1 - 0 Memorial (0 - 0) - - -
Final UNB 1 - 0 UPEI (1 - 0) - - -
Final McMaster 3 - 0 Western - - - -
Final Guelph 2 - 0 Waterloo (2 - 0) - - -
Final Laurier 3 - 0 Algoma (3 - 0) - - -
Final Queens 2 - 2 Trent - - - -
Final RMC 0 - 4 UOIT (0 - 3) - - -
Final Windsor 4 - 1 Brock (3 - 0) - - -
Final Saskatchewan 1 - 2 Thompson Rivers (1 - 1) - - -
Final Mount Royal 0 - 0 UBC Okanagan (0 - 0) - - -
Final Alberta 1 - 0 UBC (1 - 0) - - -
Final Calgary 0 - 1 Trinity Western (0 - 0) - - -
Final Lethbridge 1 - 0 UNBC (0 - 0) - - -
Final MacEwan 2 - 2 UFV (1 - 0) - - -
Joi 28.09.2017
1
x
2
01:15 Nipissing -:- Laurentian - - - -
Final Nipissing 1 - 2 Laurentian (1 - 2) - - -
Final Karvina U21 1 - 2 Aigle Noir FC (1 - 2) - - -
Final Saskatchewan 4 - 0 MacEwan (1 - 0) - - -
Vineri 29.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Montreal 8 - 1 UQTR - - - -
Final Laurier 2 - 2 McMaster (2 - 2) - - -
Final Lethbridge 0 - 7 Alberta (0 - 3) - - -
Sâmbãtã 30.09.2017
1
x
2
Final UNBC 1 - 0 UBC (1 - 0) - - -
Final Saint Marys AFC Cork 2 - 0 UPEI (0 - 0) - - -
Final StFX 1 - 3 Cape Breton (1 - 1) - - -
Final Laval 0 - 2 UQAM - - - -
Final Sherbrooke 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna - - - -
Final Memorial 0 - 5 UNB (0 - 5) - - -
Final Mount Allison 1 - 6 Dalhousie (1 - 4) - - -
Final Karvina U21 0 - 4 Carleton (0 - 3) - - -
21:00 Algoma -:- Brock - - - -
Final Thompson Rivers 1 - 2 UFV (1 - 0) - - -
Final Queens 0 - 5 Ngozi City (0 - 2) - - -
Final RMC 0 - 4 Toronto (0 - 2) - - -
Final Trent 0 - 0 UOIT (0 - 0) - - -
Final Guelph 2 - 0 Windsor (0 - 0) - - -
Final York City 4 - 3 Waterloo (4 - 0) - - -
Final UNBC 1 - 4 UBC (0 - 2) - - -
Duminicã 01.10.2017
1
x
2
Final UBC Okanagan 1 - 0 Trinity Western (0 - 0) - - -
04:00 UNBC -:- UBC - - - -
Final Memorial 1 - 0 UNB (0 - 0) - - -
Final Montreal 1 - 0 UQAM (1 - 0) - - -
Final Sherbrooke 2 - 3 McGill - - - -
Final UQTR 0 - 0 Laval (0 - 0) - - -
20:00 Algoma -:- Brock - - - -
Final Aigle Noir FC 1 - 3 Carleton (0 - 2) - - -
Final Moncton 8 - 0 Mount Allison (5 - 0) - - -
Final Saint Marys AFC Cork 1 - 3 Acadia (0 - 3) - - -
Final UPEI 1 - 2 Cape Breton (1 - 0) - - -
Final Thompson Rivers 3 - 3 Trinity Western (0 - 2) - - -
Final Saskatchewan 0 - 0 Alberta (0 - 0) - - -
Final Laurentian 3 - 1 Laurier (1 - 0) - - -
Final Queens 1 - 1 Toronto (0 - 0) - - -
Final RMC 0 - 4 Ngozi City (0 - 3) - - -
Final Waterloo 0 - 1 McMaster (0 - 1) - - -
Final York City 1 - 1 Guelph (0 - 0) - - -
Final Lethbridge 1 - 3 MacEwan (0 - 1) - - -
Luni 02.10.2017
1
x
2
Final UBC Okanagan 3 - 0 UFV (2 - 0) - - -
Final UQTR 0 - 0 Laval (0 - 0) - - -
Joi 05.10.2017
1
x
2
Final RMC 0 - 5 Queens (0 - 3) - - -
02:30 Victoria United -:- UBC - - - -
Vineri 06.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Victoria United 0 - 5 UBC (0 - 3) - - -
Final Laurier 0 - 0 Waterloo (0 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 07.10.2017
1
x
2
Final McMaster 0 - 3 York City - - - -
Final Brock 0 - 0 Guelph (0 - 0) - - -
Final Trinity Western 4 - 0 UFV (2 - 0) - - -
Final Trent 5 - 0 Karvina U21 - - - -
Final UOIT 1 - 1 Aigle Noir FC (1 - 0) - - -
Final Algoma 0 - 4 Guelph (0 - 2) - - -
Final Ngozi City 4 - 3 Toronto (3 - 1) - - -
Final Carleton 0 - 0 Queens (0 - 0) - - -
Final Calgary 1 - 2 Mount Royal (0 - 0) - - -
Final UBC 1 - 2 Victoria United (1 - 2) - - -
Duminicã 08.10.2017
1
x
2
Final UBC Okanagan 0 - 0 UNBC (0 - 0) - - -
Final Algoma 2 - 1 Guelph (1 - 1) - - -
Final Trent 0 - 2 Aigle Noir FC (0 - 2) - - -
Final UOIT 2 - 1 Karvina U21 (2 - 1) - - -
Final Ryerson 0 - 3 York City - - - -
Final Carleton 5 - 0 RMC (3 - 0) - - -
Final Mount Royal 0 - 3 Calgary (0 - 2) - - -
Luni 09.10.2017
1
x
2
Final UBC Okanagan 0 - 0 UNBC (0 - 0) - - -
Final UFV 2 - 1 Trinity Western (1 - 0) - - -
Miercuri 11.10.2017
1
x
2
Final UOIT 2 - 0 RMC (1 - 0) - - -
Joi 12.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Guelph 1 - 2 McMaster (1 - 2) - - -
Sâmbãtã 14.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Mount Allison 0 - 4 Moncton (0 - 1) - - -
Final McGill 3 - 5 UQTR (2 - 4) - - -
Final Montreal 5 - 0 Sherbrooke (2 - 0) - - -
Final UQAM 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna - - - -
Final UBC 3 - 1 Thompson Rivers (0 - 1) - - -
Final UNBC 2 - 2 UFV (1 - 1) - - -
Final Victoria United 1 - 0 UBC Okanagan (0 - 0) - - -
Final MacEwan 1 - 5 Alberta (0 - 3) - - -
20:15 Laurentian -:- Ryerson - - - -
Final Karvina U21 0 - 6 Toronto (0 - 4) - - -
Final Aigle Noir FC 1 - 3 Ngozi City (0 - 1) - - -
Final Trent 1 - 3 Queens (0 - 1) - - -
Final UOIT 0 - 1 Carleton (0 - 0) - - -
Final Guelph 0 - 1 Laurier (0 - 0) - - -
Final York City 6 - 0 Algoma (4 - 0) - - -
Final Mount Royal 3 - 1 Lethbridge (0 - 0) - - -
Final Calgary 3 - 0 Saskatchewan (1 - 0) - - -
Final Moncton 1 - 3 UNB (0 - 0) - - -
Final StFX 1 - 1 Acadia (0 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 15.10.2017
1
x
2
02:00 UNBC -:- UFV - - - -
Final UBC 1 - 0 UBC Okanagan (0 - 0) - - -
Final Victoria United 1 - 2 Thompson Rivers (0 - 0) - - -
Final Concordia Chiajna 1 - 5 Montreal (0 - 3) - - -
Final McGill 2 - 2 Laval (2 - 0) - - -
Final UQAM 2 - 3 Sherbrooke - - - -
Final Cape Breton 4 - 0 Acadia (3 - 0) - - -
Final Aigle Noir FC 2 - 1 Toronto (1 - 1) - - -
20:15 Nipissing -:- Ryerson - - - -
Final Saint Marys AFC Cork 0 - 1 StFX (0 - 0) - - -
Final UNB 4 - 0 Mount Allison (2 - 0) - - -
Final UPEI 1 - 0 Dalhousie (1 - 0) - - -
Final Karvina U21 0 - 2 Ngozi City (0 - 1) - - -
Final McMaster 1 - 0 Ryerson - - - -
Final Windsor 0 - 0 Laurier (0 - 0) - - -
Final Queens 2 - 0 RMC (1 - 0) - - -
Final Trent 1 - 8 Carleton (0 - 4) - - -
Final York City 8 - 0 Algoma (4 - 0) - - -
Final Mount Royal 1 - 1 Saskatchewan (0 - 0) - - -
Final Alberta 5 - 0 MacEwan (4 - 0) - - -
Final Calgary 4 - 3 Lethbridge (2 - 1) - - -
Luni 16.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Waterloo 3 - 3 Western (1 - 1) - - -
23:00 UNBC -:- UFV - - - -
Final UFV 0 - 1 UNBC (0 - 0) - - -
Joi 19.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Waterloo 1 - 2 Guelph - - - -
Vineri 20.10.2017
1
x
2
Final UBC Okanagan 0 - 1 Thompson Rivers (0 - 1) - - -
Sâmbãtã 21.10.2017
1
x
2
Final UNB 4 - 0 Moncton (1 - 0) - - -
Final Ryerson 2 - 1 Queens (1 - 0) - - -
Final Laval 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna (0 - 0) - - -
Final Montreal 0 - 0 McGill (0 - 0) - - -
Final Sherbrooke 1 - 3 UQTR (0 - 1) - - -
Final Toronto 4 - 0 RMC (2 - 0) - - -
Final Cape Breton 4 - 1 Dalhousie (2 - 0) - - -
Final Karvina U21 4 - 2 Trent (1 - 0) - - -
Final StFX 4 - 0 Mount Allison (2 - 0) - - -
Final UPEI 0 - 0 Memorial (0 - 0) - - -
Final McMaster 0 - 0 Algoma (0 - 0) - - -
Final Laurentian 1 - 0 Guelph (0 - 0) - - -
21:15 Guelph -:- Western - - - -
Final Waterloo 0 - 2 Ryerson - - - -
Final York City 2 - 1 Windsor (2 - 0) - - -
Final UNB 1 - 0 Saint Marys AFC Cork (1 - 0) - - -
Final UFV 1 - 3 UBC (0 - 1) - - -
Final Alberta 2 - 2 Calgary (1 - 0) - - -
Final MacEwan 0 - 0 Mount Royal (0 - 0) - - -
Final Thompson Rivers 1 - 1 UBC Okanagan (0 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 22.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Ryerson 4 - 0 RMC (4 - 0) - - -
Final Toronto 2 - 1 Queens (2 - 0) - - -
Final Concordia Chiajna 3 - 0 Sherbrooke (1 - 0) - - -
Final UQTR 1 - 6 Montreal (1 - 3) - - -
Final Acadia 2 - 1 Memorial (1 - 1) - - -
Final Cape Breton 7 - 0 Mount Allison (3 - 0) - - -
Final Aigle Noir FC 1 - 0 Trent (1 - 0) - - -
Final Moncton 1 - 0 Saint Marys AFC Cork (0 - 0) - - -
Final Karvina U21 0 - 0 UOIT (0 - 0) - - -
Final StFX 1 - 0 Dalhousie (0 - 0) - - -
Final McMaster 3 - 1 Algoma (2 - 1) - - -
Final Laurentian 0 - 0 Windsor (0 - 0) - - -
Final Laurier 0 - 0 Ryerson - - - -
Final Alberta 1 - 1 Mount Royal (0 - 0) - - -
Final MacEwan 0 - 4 Calgary (0 - 3) - - -
Marþi 24.10.2017
1
x
2
Final UQAM 0 - 1 Laval - - - -
Vineri 27.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Memorial 2 - 1 Moncton (0 - 1) - - -
Sâmbãtã 28.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Acadia 1 - 2 StFX (0 - 1) - - -
Final Laval 2 - 0 Montreal (1 - 0) - - -
Final McGill 3 - 1 Concordia Chiajna (1 - 1) - - -
Final UQAM 2 - 0 UQTR (1 - 0) - - -
Final Memorial 0 - 1 Moncton (0 - 1) - - -
Final Dalhousie 0 - 2 Cape Breton (0 - 2) - - -
Final Mount Allison 0 - 5 UNB (0 - 2) - - -
Final Acadia 1 - 1 UPEI (1 - 1) - - -
Duminicã 29.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Laval 6 - 0 Sherbrooke (3 - 0) - - -
Final UQTR 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna - - - -
Final Dalhousie 0 - 1 UPEI - - - -
Final Saint Marys AFC Cork 0 - 2 Cape Breton (0 - 1) - - -
Final UQAM 1 - 0 McGill - - - -
Joi 09.11.2017
1
x
2
Prelungiri UNB 1 - 2 UBC (0 - 0) - - -
Final Carleton 1 - 3 Montreal - - - -
Vineri 10.11.2017
1
x
2
Final Thompson Rivers 1 - 0 York City (0 - 0) - - -
Final UQAM 0 - 3 Cape Breton (0 - 1) - - -
Sâmbãtã 11.11.2017
1
x
2
Final UBC 0 - 2 Montreal (0 - 1) - - -
Prelungiri Thompson Rivers 2 - 4 Cape Breton (2 - 1) - - -
Duminicã 12.11.2017
1
x
2
Final UBC 0 - 1 Thompson Rivers (0 - 1) - - -
Luni 13.11.2017
1
x
2
Prelungiri Montreal 2 - 3 Cape Breton (0 - 1) - - -
Vineri 31.08.2018
1
x
2
Final Concordia Chiajna 1 - 1 UQTR - - - -
Final Laurier 0 - 4 York City - - - -
Final McGill 0 - 2 Montreal - - - -
Final Sherbrooke 1 - 2 UQAM - - - -
Final Thompson Rivers 4 - 0 UBC Okanagan - - - -
Final UFV 1 - 1 UBC - - - -
Final Western 1 - 2 McMaster - - - -
Final Windsor 3 - 0 Brock - - - -
Sâmbãtã 01.09.2018
1
x
2
Final Lethbridge 1 - 2 MacEwan - - - -
Final Queens 0 - 1 Nipissing - - - -
Final RMC 1 - 1 Laurentian - - - -
Final Saskatchewan 1 - 2 Alberta - - - -
Final UOIT 1 - 3 Carleton - - - -
Final Waterloo 2 - 0 Algoma - - - -
Final Western 3 - 1 Brock - - - -
Final Windsor 1 - 1 McMaster - - - -
Duminicã 02.09.2018
1
x
2
Final Guelph 4 - 0 Laurier - - - -
Final Lethbridge 1 - 2 Alberta - - - -
Final Queens 2 - 0 Laurentian - - - -
Final RMC 0 - 3 Nipissing - - - -
Final Saskatchewan 2 - 1 MacEwan - - - -
Final Toronto 1 - 3 Ryerson - - - -
Final Trent 0 - 7 Carleton - - - -
Final UBC 3 - 0 Trinity Western - - - -
Final UBC Okanagan 0 - 0 Thompson Rivers (0 - 0) - - -
Final UFV 4 - 0 Victoria United - - - -
Final Waterloo 4 - 0 Algoma - - - -
Miercuri 05.09.2018
1
x
2
Final UNBC 1 - 1 Victoria United (1 - 1) - - -
Vineri 07.09.2018
1
x
2
Final York City 3 - 0 Laurier (3 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 08.09.2018
1
x
2
Final Acadia 8 - 1 Mount Allison (4 - 0) - - -
Final Dalhousie 0 - 0 Saint Marys AFC Cork (0 - 0) - - -
Final Nipissing 0 - 2 Laurentian (0 - 1) - - -
Final UOIT 0 - 1 Queens (0 - 0) - - -
Final Karvina U21 0 - 2 Aigle Noir FC (0 - 1) - - -
Final McMaster 1 - 1 York City (1 - 1) - - -
Final Laval 1 - 0 UQTR - - - -
Final Sherbrooke 1 - 2 Concordia Chiajna - - - -
Final UQAM 1 - 1 McGill - - - -
Final UNBC 3 - 3 Trinity Western (0 - 2) - - -
Final UBC 2 - 0 Thompson Rivers (1 - 0) - - -
Final Victoria United 4 - 3 UBC Okanagan (1 - 1) - - -
Final Memorial 0 - 0 UPEI - - - -
Final MacEwan 2 - 1 Mount Royal (1 - 1) - - -
Final Cape Breton 1 - 1 UNB (0 - 0) - - -
Final StFX 2 - 0 Moncton (2 - 0) - - -
Final Algoma 0 - 0 Windsor - - - -
21:15 Brock -:- Guelph - - - -
Final Laurier 1 - 3 Waterloo (1 - 2) - - -
Final Toronto 0 - 3 Carleton (0 - 2) - - -
Final Trent 1 - 2 RMC (1 - 1) - - -
Final Ryerson 2 - 5 Laurentian (1 - 2) - - -
Final Alberta 1 - 0 Calgary (0 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 09.09.2018
1
x
2
Final UNBC 1 - 2 Trinity Western (1 - 0) - - -
Final UBC 3 - 1 UBC Okanagan (2 - 0) - - -
Final Victoria United 3 - 3 Thompson Rivers (2 - 1) - - -
Final Memorial 0 - 0 UPEI (0 - 0) - - -
Final Cape Breton 4 - 2 Moncton - - - -
20:15 Laurentian -:- Nipissing - - - -
Final Mount Allison 0 - 4 Dalhousie - - - -
Final Saint Marys AFC Cork 1 - 3 Acadia - - - -
Final StFX 2 - 0 UNB - - - -
Final Aigle Noir FC 0 - 2 Karvina U21 - - - -
Final Algoma 2 - 4 Windsor - - - -
Final Laurentian 2 - 0 McMaster - - - -
Final Trent 0 - 0 Queens (0 - 0) - - -
Final UOIT 1 - 2 RMC - - - -
Final Guelph 2 - 0 Waterloo - - - -
Final Alberta 3 - 1 Mount Royal - - - -
Final Ngozi City 0 - 0 Carleton (0 - 0) - - -
Final MacEwan 1 - 0 Calgary - - - -
Miercuri 12.09.2018
1
x
2
Final Queens 5 - 0 RMC - - - -
Joi 13.09.2018
1
x
2
Final McGill 3 - 1 UQTR (1 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 15.09.2018
1
x
2
Final Acadia 2 - 1 Moncton (0 - 0) - - -
Final StFX 1 - 2 Cape Breton (0 - 0) - - -
Final UPEI 4 - 0 Mount Allison (3 - 0) - - -
Final Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Montreal (1 - 1) - - -
02:00 McMaster -:- Brock - - - -
Final UQAM 0 - 1 Laval - - - -
Final Windsor 0 - 0 Laurier - - - -
Final Saskatchewan 0 - 3 UBC (0 - 0) - - -
Final MacEwan 1 - 1 Trinity Western (1 - 0) - - -
Final Mount Allison 0 - 4 Memorial (0 - 3) - - -
Final Saint Marys AFC Cork 2 - 2 StFX (2 - 1) - - -
Final UNB 0 - 0 Dalhousie - - - -
Final Waterloo 3 - 0 Western (1 - 0) - - -
Final Guelph 4 - 0 Algoma (3 - 0) - - -
Final Queens 2 - 1 Toronto (0 - 0) - - -
Final RMC 0 - 3 Ryerson (0 - 1) - - -
Final Mount Royal 0 - 3 UFV (0 - 2) - - -
Final Calgary 1 - 0 Thompson Rivers (1 - 0) - - -
Final Alberta 0 - 0 Victoria United (0 - 0) - - -
Final Lethbridge 1 - 1 UBC Okanagan (0 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 16.09.2018
1
x
2
Final Laval 4 - 1 McGill - - - -
Final Saskatchewan 0 - 3 UNBC (0 - 2) - - -
Final Sherbrooke 1 - 3 Montreal - - - -
Final UQTR 0 - 5 UQAM (0 - 5) - - -
Final Guelph 5 - 1 Algoma (1 - 1) - - -
Final Acadia 5 - 0 Memorial (3 - 0) - - -
Final Moncton 0 - 1 Saint Marys AFC Cork (0 - 1) - - -
Final UNB 0 - 1 Dalhousie (0 - 0) - - -
Final UPEI 0 - 3 Cape Breton (0 - 1) - - -
Final Carleton 4 - 1 Laurentian (2 - 0) - - -
Final Brock 2 - 3 York City (2 - 1) - - -
Final Queens 1 - 2 Ryerson (1 - 2) - - -
Final RMC 1 - 3 Toronto (0 - 1) - - -
Final Western 2 - 1 Laurier (9 - 1) - - -
Final Windsor 0 - 1 Waterloo (0 - 0) - - -
Final Mount Royal 2 - 0 UBC Okanagan (1 - 0) - - -
Final Calgary 1 - 4 UBC (0 - 1) - - -
Final Alberta 3 - 2 UFV (2 - 2) - - -
Final Lethbridge 0 - 3 Trinity Western (0 - 2) - - -
Final MacEwan 1 - 3 Victoria United (0 - 1) - - -
Joi 20.09.2018
1
x
2
Final Trent 0 - 1 UOIT (0 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 22.09.2018
1
x
2
Final UBC Okanagan 3 - 2 MacEwan (2 - 1) - - -
Final Mount Allison 0 - 11 StFX (0 - 8) - - -
Final Waterloo 1 - 3 York City (0 - 2) - - -
Final Concordia Chiajna 1 - 2 Laval (1 - 0) - - -
Final Thompson Rivers 0 - 1 Alberta (0 - 0) - - -
Final McMaster 3 - 0 Western (1 - 0) - - -
Amanat Montreal - UQAM - - - -
Final UQTR 1 - 0 Sherbrooke - - - -
Final UNBC 1 - 0 Lethbridge (1 - 0) - - -
Final Victoria United 1 - 2 Calgary (1 - 0) - - -
Final UFV 1 - 0 Saskatchewan (0 - 0) - - -
Final Dalhousie 2 - 0 Moncton (0 - 0) - - -
Final Aigle Noir FC 0 - 2 Toronto (0 - 2) - - -
20:15 Nipissing -:- Ryerson - - - -
Final Saint Marys AFC Cork 1 - 0 Memorial - - - -
Final UNB 2 - 0 Acadia (1 - 0) - - -
Final Karvina U21 1 - 2 Ngozi City (1 - 1) - - -
Final Algoma 1 - 1 Laurier - - - -
Final Ryerson 3 - 1 Windsor (1 - 0) - - -
Final Queens 3 - 0 Trent (1 - 0) - - -
Final RMC 0 - 0 Carleton (0 - 0) - - -
Final Cape Breton 3 - 0 UPEI (1 - 0) - - -
Final Thompson Rivers 4 - 0 Mount Royal (1 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 23.09.2018
1
x
2
Final Trinity Western 0 - 0 Alberta (0 - 0) - - -
Final UBC 3 - 1 MacEwan (1 - 1) - - -
Final Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 McGill (0 - 0) - - -
Final Sherbrooke 1 - 2 Laval - - - -
Final UQTR 1 - 2 Montreal - - - -
Final Dalhousie 1 - 0 Memorial (0 - 0) - - -
Final Laurentian 0 - 1 Ryerson (0 - 0) - - -
Final Moncton 2 - 4 UNB (0 - 2) - - -
Final Mount Allison 0 - 2 Acadia (0 - 1) - - -
Final Nipissing 0 - 0 Toronto (0 - 0) - - -
Final StFX 1 - 0 UPEI (1 - 0) - - -
Final Aigle Noir FC 0 - 1 Ngozi City (0 - 0) - - -
Final Algoma 0 - 3 Laurier (0 - 2) - - -
Final McMaster 1 - 0 Windsor - - - -
Final UNBC 1 - 0 Calgary (1 - 0) - - -
Final Brock 0 - 0 Western (0 - 0) - - -
Final Queens 1 - 2 Carleton (0 - 2) - - -
Final RMC 1 - 2 UOIT (1 - 1) - - -
Final Waterloo 0 - 4 Guelph (0 - 3) - - -
Final UBC Okanagan 1 - 1 Saskatchewan (1 - 1) - - -
Final Victoria United 5 - 0 Lethbridge (1 - 0) - - -
Vineri 28.09.2018
1
x
2
Final UNBC 2 - 1 Victoria United (0 - 1) - - -
Final Montreal 3 - 0 McGill (1 - 0) - - -
Final UQTR 3 - 1 Concordia Chiajna (3 - 1) - - -
Sâmbãtã 29.09.2018
1
x
2
Final Dalhousie 6 - 0 Mount Allison (5 - 0) - - -
Final UPEI 0 - 2 Moncton (0 - 2) - - -
Final UQAM 2 - 1 Sherbrooke - - - -
Final York City 1 - 1 McMaster (0 - 0) - - -
Final UBC 1 - 1 UNBC (0 - 1) - - -
Final UFV 5 - 1 UBC Okanagan (5 - 1) - - -
Final Trinity Western 3 - 2 Thompson Rivers (1 - 1) - - -
Final Memorial 0 - 2 Cape Breton (0 - 1) - - -
Final MacEwan 0 - 2 Saskatchewan (0 - 0) - - -
Final Trent 3 - 4 Nipissing (1 - 3) - - -
Final UNB 6 - 0 Saint Marys AFC Cork - - - -
Final UOIT 1 - 0 Laurentian (1 - 0) - - -
Final Guelph 2 - 0 Brock (1 - 0) - - -
Final Laurentian 2 - 0 Ryerson (1 - 0) - - -
Final Toronto 4 - 0 RMC (2 - 0) - - -
Final Waterloo 0 - 0 Windsor (0 - 0) - - -
Final Western 6 - 0 Algoma (3 - 0) - - -
Final Mount Royal 2 - 3 Calgary (2 - 1) - - -
Final Alberta 3 - 0 Lethbridge (2 - 0) - - -
Final Ryerson 4 - 1 Queens - - - -
Duminicã 30.09.2018
1
x
2
Final UFV 3 - 1 Thompson Rivers (1 - 1) - - -
Final Trinity Western 4 - 1 UBC Okanagan (1 - 1) - - -
Final Montreal 6 - 0 Concordia Chiajna (1 - 0) - - -
Final UQTR 1 - 1 McGill (0 - 1) - - -
Final Memorial 0 - 0 Cape Breton (0 - 0) - - -
Final Mount Allison 0 - 4 Saint Marys AFC Cork (0 - 2) - - -
Final StFX 4 - 2 Acadia (1 - 2) - - -
Final Trent 0 - 3 Laurentian (0 - 2) - - -
Final UOIT 0 - 1 Nipissing (0 - 0) - - -
Final UPEI 1 - 5 UNB (0 - 2) - - -
Final Western 4 - 0 Algoma (2 - 0) - - -
Final Laval 0 - 0 UQAM (0 - 0) - - -
Final McMaster 3 - 1 Guelph (1 - 1) - - -
Final Laurier 1 - 4 Windsor (0 - 2) - - -
Final Toronto 3 - 1 Queens (1 - 0) - - -
Final York City 2 - 1 Brock (1 - 1) - - -
Final UBC 7 - 0 UNBC (6 - 0) - - -
Final Alberta 4 - 0 Saskatchewan (0 - 0) - - -
Final Calgary 0 - 0 Mount Royal - - - -
Final MacEwan 1 - 1 Lethbridge (1 - 1) - - -
Final Ryerson 3 - 0 RMC (1 - 0) - - -
Joi 04.10.2018
1
x
2
Final Waterloo 0 - 0 Laurier (0 - 0) - - -
Vineri 05.10.2018
1
x
2
Final McGill 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna (1 - 0) - - -
Final UBC 5 - 0 Victoria United (2 - 0) - - -
Final Guelph 3 - 1 Waterloo (1 - 0) - - -
Final Laurentian 1 - 0 UOIT (1 - 0) - - -
Final Nipissing 2 - 2 Trent (1 - 1) - - -
Final RMC 1 - 1 Queens (1 - 1) - - -
Sâmbãtã 06.10.2018
1
x
2
02:15 Laval -:- Sherbrooke - - - -
Final Montreal 1 - 2 UQTR (1 - 1) - - -
Final Trinity Western 2 - 1 UFV (1 - 1) - - -
Final Laurentian 5 - 1 Trent (4 - 1) - - -
Final Nipissing 1 - 3 UOIT (0 - 1) - - -
Final Algoma 0 - 2 York City (0 - 1) - - -
Final Brock 0 - 1 McMaster (0 - 0) - - -
Final Carleton 3 - 0 Ryerson (0 - 0) - - -
Final Laurier 1 - 2 Western (0 - 0) - - -
Final Thompson Rivers 3 - 1