Sound

Mocambola Mozambique- Results, top scorers

Înregistrează-te
Joi 01.01.1970
1
x
2
Amanat Ferroviario Beira - Clube Desportivo de Nacala - - - -
Duminicã 02.07.2017
1
x
2
Final Chibuto 2 - 1 Ferroviário Nampula - - - -
Final Costa do Sol 3 - 0 Chingale de Tete (1 - 0) - - -
Final FC Lichinga 1 - 1 Clube Desportivo de Nacala (0 - 1) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nacala 1 - 1 Liga Muculmana (0 - 1) - - -
Final Maxaquene 2 - 0 AD Macuacua (1 - 0) - - -
Final Textafrica Chimoio 3 - 0 1? de Maio de Quelimane - - - -
Final Songo 1 - 0 Ferroviário Maputo (1 - 0) - - -
Amanat ENH Vilankulo - Ferroviario Beira - - - -
Sâmbãtã 08.07.2017
1
x
2
Final Liga Muculmana 3 - 0 1? de Maio de Quelimane (1 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 09.07.2017
1
x
2
Final AD Macuacua 0 - 3 ENH Vilankulo (0 - 2) - - -
Final Chingale de Tete 2 - 3 Songo (0 - 2) - - -
Final Clube Desportivo de Nacala 0 - 0 Maxaquene (0 - 0) - - -
Final FC Lichinga 0 - 0 Textafrica Chimoio (0 - 0) - - -
Amanat Ferroviario Beira - Costa do Sol - - - -
Final Ferroviário Maputo 0 - 1 Chibuto (0 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nampula 1 - 0 Ferroviário Nacala (0 - 0) - - -
Marþi 25.07.2017
1
x
2
16:00 ENH Vilankulo -:- Clube Desportivo de Nacala - - - -
Miercuri 26.07.2017
1
x
2
Final 1? de Maio de Quelimane 2 - 0 Ferroviário Nampula (1 - 0) - - -
Final Chibuto 2 - 1 Chingale de Tete (0 - 1) - - -
Final Costa do Sol 3 - 1 AD Macuacua (3 - 0) - - -
Final FC Lichinga 0 - 2 Maxaquene - - - -
Final Ferroviário Nacala 1 - 1 Ferroviário Maputo (0 - 1) - - -
Final Textafrica Chimoio 0 - 0 Liga Muculmana (0 - 0) - - -
Final Songo 0 - 0 Ferroviario Beira (0 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 30.07.2017
1
x
2
Final AD Macuacua 0 - 1 Songo - - - -
Final Chingale de Tete 1 - 0 Ferroviário Nacala - - - -
Final Clube Desportivo de Nacala 1 - 1 Costa do Sol - - - -
Final FC Lichinga 1 - 1 ENH Vilankulo - - - -
Final Ferroviario Beira 0 - 0 Chibuto (0 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Maputo 0 - 0 1? de Maio de Quelimane (0 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nampula 1 - 1 Liga Muculmana - - - -
Final Maxaquene 0 - 1 Textafrica Chimoio - - - -
Duminicã 06.08.2017
1
x
2
Final Ferroviario Beira 2 - 1 Clube Desportivo de Nacala (1 - 1) - - -
Miercuri 09.08.2017
1
x
2
Final FC Lichinga 1 - 2 Ferroviario Beira (1 - 1) - - -
Duminicã 13.08.2017
1
x
2
Final 1? de Maio de Quelimane 5 - 2 Chingale de Tete (2 - 1) - - -
Final Chibuto 1 - 0 AD Macuacua (0 - 0) - - -
Final Costa do Sol 0 - 0 FC Lichinga (0 - 0) - - -
Final ENH Vilankulo 1 - 0 Maxaquene (0 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nacala 1 - 1 Ferroviario Beira (0 - 1) - - -
Final Textafrica Chimoio 1 - 1 Ferroviário Nampula (1 - 0) - - -
Final Songo 1 - 0 Clube Desportivo de Nacala (1 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 19.08.2017
1
x
2
16:00 AD Macuacua -:- Ferroviário Nacala - - - -
16:00 Clube Desportivo de Nacala -:- Chibuto - - - -
16:00 ENH Vilankulo -:- Textafrica Chimoio - - - -
16:00 FC Lichinga -:- Songo - - - -
16:00 Ferroviário Maputo -:- Ferroviário Nampula - - - -
Final Maxaquene 0 - 2 Costa do Sol (0 - 1) - - -
16:00 Chingale de Tete -:- Liga Muculmana - - - -
Duminicã 20.08.2017
1
x
2
Final AD Macuacua 1 - 3 Ferroviário Nacala (0 - 1) - - -
Final Chingale de Tete 1 - 0 Liga Muculmana (1 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviario Beira 3 - 1 1? de Maio de Quelimane (2 - 0) - - -
Final ENH Vilankulo 0 - 0 Textafrica Chimoio (0 - 0) - - -
Final FC Lichinga 1 - 2 Songo (0 - 2) - - -
Final Ferroviário Maputo 0 - 0 Ferroviário Nampula (0 - 0) - - -
Miercuri 23.08.2017
1
x
2
Final ENH Vilankulo 0 - 0 Ferroviario Beira (0 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 27.08.2017
1
x
2
Final Ferroviario Quelimane 2 - 0 AD Macuacua (1 - 0) - - -
Final Chibuto 1 - 1 FC Lichinga (0 - 1) - - -
Final Costa do Sol 2 - 0 ENH Vilankulo (2 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nacala 2 - 0 Clube Desportivo de Nacala (0 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nampula 2 - 0 Chingale de Tete (2 - 0) - - -
Final Liga Muculmana 1 - 1 Ferroviario Beira (0 - 0) - - -
Final Textafrica Chimoio 1 - 0 Ferroviário Maputo (1 - 0) - - -
Final Songo 1 - 0 Maxaquene (0 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 09.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Maxaquene 2 - 0 Chibuto (1 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 10.09.2017
1
x
2
Final AD Macuacua 0 - 3 Liga Muculmana (0 - 1) - - -
Final Chingale de Tete 0 - 1 Ferroviário Maputo (0 - 0) - - -
Final Clube Desportivo de Nacala 0 - 0 1? de Maio de Quelimane (0 - 0) - - -
Final Costa do Sol 3 - 0 Textafrica Chimoio (1 - 0) - - -
Final ENH Vilankulo 0 - 0 Songo (0 - 0) - - -
Final FC Lichinga 0 - 1 Ferroviário Nacala (0 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviario Beira 0 - 0 Ferroviário Nampula (0 - 0) - - -
16:00 Maxaquene -:- Chibuto - - - -
Duminicã 17.09.2017
1
x
2
Final 1? de Maio de Quelimane 1 - 0 FC Lichinga - - - -
Final Chibuto 0 - 0 ENH Vilankulo (0 - 0) - - -
Amanat Ferroviário Maputo - Ferroviario Beira - - - -
Final Ferroviário Nacala 2 - 1 Maxaquene - - - -
Final Ferroviário Nampula 0 - 1 AD Macuacua - - - -
Final Liga Muculmana 0 - 1 Clube Desportivo de Nacala - - - -
Final Textafrica Chimoio 2 - 1 Chingale de Tete - - - -
Final Songo 2 - 1 Costa do Sol - - - -
Duminicã 24.09.2017
1
x
2
Final AD Macuacua 0 - 1 Ferroviário Maputo - - - -
Final Clube Desportivo de Nacala 1 - 0 Ferroviário Nampula - - - -
Final Costa do Sol 1 - 1 Chibuto (1 - 1) - - -
Final ENH Vilankulo 1 - 0 Ferroviário Nacala (1 - 0) - - -
Final FC Lichinga 0 - 3 Liga Muculmana - - - -
Amanat Ferroviario Beira - Chingale de Tete - - - -
Final Maxaquene 1 - 0 1? de Maio de Quelimane (0 - 0) - - -
Final Songo 5 - 0 Textafrica Chimoio (1 - 0) - - -
Miercuri 11.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Ferroviário Maputo 1 - 0 Ferroviario Beira - - - -
Duminicã 15.10.2017
1
x
2
Final 1? de Maio de Quelimane 0 - 0 ENH Vilankulo (0 - 0) - - -
16:00 Chibuto -:- Songo - - - -
Final Chingale de Tete 2 - 0 AD Macuacua (1 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviario Beira 3 - 1 Textafrica Chimoio (1 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Maputo 1 - 1 Clube Desportivo de Nacala (0 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nacala 2 - 0 Costa do Sol (2 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nampula 1 - 0 FC Lichinga (1 - 0) - - -
Final Liga Muculmana 2 - 0 Maxaquene (1 - 0) - - -
Miercuri 18.10.2017
1
x
2
Amanat Ferroviario Beira - Chingale de Tete - - - -
Sâmbãtã 21.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Clube Desportivo de Nacala 1 - 1 Chingale de Tete - - - -
Final ENH Vilankulo 2 - 1 Liga Muculmana (0 - 0) - - -
Final FC Lichinga 2 - 1 Ferroviário Maputo - - - -
Final Maxaquene 0 - 0 Ferroviário Nampula (0 - 0) - - -
Final Textafrica Chimoio 2 - 1 Chibuto (0 - 1) - - -
Final Songo 0 - 0 Ferroviário Nacala (0 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 22.10.2017
1
x
2
16:00 AD Macuacua -:- Ferroviario Beira - - - -
16:00 Clube Desportivo de Nacala -:- Chingale de Tete - - - -
16:00 Costa do Sol -:- 1? de Maio de Quelimane - - - -
16:00 ENH Vilankulo -:- Liga Muculmana - - - -
16:00 FC Lichinga -:- Ferroviário Maputo - - - -
16:00 Maxaquene -:- Ferroviário Nampula - - - -
16:00 Textafrica Chimoio -:- Chibuto - - - -
16:00 Songo -:- Ferroviário Nacala - - - -
Sâmbãtã 24.02.2018
1
x
2
Amanat Chibuto - Clube Desportivo de Nacala - - - -
Duminicã 25.02.2018
1
x
2
Amanat Songo - UP de Manica - - - -
Amanat Costa do Sol - Maxaquene - - - -
Amanat Ferroviário Maputo - 1? de Maio de Quelimane - - - -
Amanat Ferroviário Nacala - Textafrica Chimoio - - - -
Amanat Ferroviário Nampula - Ferroviario Beira - - - -
Amanat Liga Muculmana - ENH Vilankulo - - - -
Amanat UP de Manica - Incomati Xinavane - - - -
Amanat Incomati Xinavane - Incomati Xinavane - - - -
Duminicã 04.03.2018
1
x
2
Final Ferroviário Maputo 3 - 1 1? de Maio de Quelimane (2 - 0) - - -
Amanat Ferroviário Nacala - Textafrica Chimoio - - - -
Amanat Ferroviário Nampula - Ferroviario Beira - - - -
Final Liga Muculmana 1 - 0 ENH Vilankulo (0 - 0) - - -
Amanat Songo - UP de Manica - - - -
Amanat Incomati Xinavane - Songo - - - -
Amanat 1? de Maio de Quelimane - Liga Muculmana - - - -
Amanat Clube Desportivo de Nacala - UP de Manica - - - -
Amanat ENH Vilankulo - Ferroviário Nampula - - - -
Amanat Ferroviario Beira - Ferroviário Nacala - - - -
Amanat Maxaquene - Ferroviário Maputo - - - -
Amanat Textafrica Chimoio - Chibuto - - - -
Final UP de Manica 0 - 0 Incomati Xinavane - - - -
Duminicã 11.03.2018
1
x
2
Final Clube Desportivo de Nacala 2 - 0 UP de Manica - - - -
Final Maxaquene 3 - 1 Ferroviário Maputo - - - -
Final Sporting Nampula 0 - 3 Costa do Sol - - - -
Final Textafrica Chimoio 3 - 2 Chibuto - - - -
Final ENH Vilankulo 1 - 0 Ferroviário Nampula - - - -
17:00 Clube Desportivo de Nacala -:- Incomati Xinavane - - - -
Final Ferroviario Beira 3 - 0 Ferroviário Nacala - - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 0 - 0 Songo - - - -
Final 1? de Maio de Quelimane 2 - 0 Liga Muculmana - - - -
Miercuri 14.03.2018
1
x
2
17:00 Costa do Sol -:- Incomati Xinavane - - - -
17:00 Songo -:- Clube Desportivo de Nacala - - - -
Duminicã 18.03.2018
1
x
2
17:00 Chibuto -:- Incomati Xinavane - - - -
17:00 Costa do Sol -:- Incomati Xinavane - - - -
Final Ferroviário Maputo 3 - 1 Sporting Nampula (1 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nacala 1 - 1 ENH Vilankulo (0 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nampula 3 - 0 1? de Maio de Quelimane (2 - 0) - - -
Final Liga Muculmana 3 - 1 Maxaquene (1 - 1) - - -
Final Textafrica Chimoio 1 - 1 Ferroviario Beira (1 - 1) - - -
17:00 Songo -:- Clube Desportivo de Nacala - - - -
Miercuri 21.03.2018
1
x
2
Final Costa do Sol 0 - 1 Incomati Xinavane (0 - 1) - - -
Final Songo 2 - 1 Clube Desportivo de Nacala (1 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 25.03.2018
1
x
2
Amanat 1? de Maio de Quelimane - Ferroviário Nacala - - - -
Amanat Clube Desportivo de Nacala - Costa do Sol - - - -
Amanat ENH Vilankulo - Textafrica Chimoio - - - -
Amanat Ferroviario Beira - Chibuto - - - -
Amanat Incomati Xinavane - Ferroviário Maputo - - - -
Amanat Maxaquene - Ferroviário Nampula - - - -
Amanat UP de Manica - Liga Muculmana - - - -
Amanat Incomati Xinavane - Songo - - - -
Sâmbãtã 31.03.2018
1
x
2
Final ENH Vilankulo 1 - 1 Textafrica Chimoio - - - -
Final Maxaquene 1 - 2 Ferroviário Nampula - - - -
Duminicã 01.04.2018
1
x
2
Final Incomati Xinavane 0 - 1 Songo (0 - 0) - - -
16:00 Costa do Sol -:- Incomati Xinavane - - - -
Final Ferroviario Beira 1 - 1 Chibuto (0 - 0) - - -
16:00 Ferroviário Maputo -:- Clube Desportivo de Nacala - - - -
16:00 Ferroviário Nacala -:- Maxaquene - - - -
16:00 Ferroviário Nampula -:- UP de Manica - - - -
16:00 Liga Muculmana -:- Incomati Xinavane - - - -
16:00 Textafrica Chimoio -:- 1? de Maio de Quelimane - - - -
Final 1? de Maio de Quelimane 1 - 0 Ferroviário Nacala (0 - 0) - - -
Final Clube Desportivo de Nacala 0 - 1 Costa do Sol (0 - 1) - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 0 - 1 Ferroviário Maputo (0 - 0) - - -
Final UP de Manica 0 - 0 Liga Muculmana (0 - 0) - - -
Miercuri 04.04.2018
1
x
2
Final Ferroviário Nacala 2 - 0 Textafrica Chimoio - - - -
Final Ferroviário Nampula 1 - 1 Ferroviario Beira - - - -
Amanat Songo - UP de Manica - - - -
Sâmbãtã 07.04.2018
1
x
2
Final Liga Muculmana 2 - 1 Incomati Xinavane (2 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 08.04.2018
1
x
2
16:00 Chibuto -:- Songo - - - -
Amanat Costa do Sol - Incomati Xinavane - - - -
Final Ferroviario Beira 3 - 0 ENH Vilankulo (1 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Maputo 1 - 0 Clube Desportivo de Nacala (0 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nacala 1 - 0 Maxaquene (1 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nampula 1 - 1 UP de Manica (0 - 1) - - -
16:00 Liga Muculmana -:- Incomati Xinavane - - - -
Final Textafrica Chimoio 2 - 1 1? de Maio de Quelimane (0 - 1) - - -
Miercuri 11.04.2018
1
x
2
Final Songo 4 - 0 UP de Manica - - - -
Sâmbãtã 14.04.2018
1
x
2
Final ENH Vilankulo 0 - 2 Chibuto (0 - 1) - - -
Duminicã 15.04.2018
1
x
2
Final 1? de Maio de Quelimane 1 - 1 Ferroviario Beira (1 - 1) - - -
Amanat Clube Desportivo de Nacala - Liga Muculmana - - - -
16:00 ENH Vilankulo -:- Chibuto - - - -
Amanat Incomati Xinavane - Ferroviário Nampula - - - -
Amanat Maxaquene - Textafrica Chimoio - - - -
Final UP de Manica 2 - 1 Ferroviário Nacala (1 - 0) - - -
Amanat Songo - Costa do Sol - - - -
Amanat Incomati Xinavane - Ferroviário Maputo - - - -
Duminicã 22.04.2018
1
x
2
16:00 Songo -:- Costa do Sol - - - -
16:00 ENH Vilankulo -:- 1? de Maio de Quelimane - - - -
16:00 Ferroviario Beira -:- Maxaquene - - - -
Final Costa do Sol 0 - 1 Songo (0 - 1) - - -
16:00 Ferroviário Nacala -:- Incomati Xinavane - - - -
16:00 Ferroviário Nampula -:- Clube Desportivo de Nacala - - - -
16:00 Ferroviário Nacala -:- Incomati Xinavane - - - -
16:00 Textafrica Chimoio -:- Sporting Nampula - - - -
Final Clube Desportivo de Nacala 0 - 0 Liga Muculmana (0 - 0) - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 1 - 0 Ferroviário Maputo (1 - 0) - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 0 - 0 Ferroviário Nampula (0 - 0) - - -
Final Maxaquene 1 - 1 Textafrica Chimoio (0 - 0) - - -
Miercuri 25.04.2018
1
x
2
Final Chibuto 5 - 0 Songo - - - -
Duminicã 29.04.2018
1
x
2
Final Chibuto 0 - 0 Costa do Sol (0 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviario Beira 1 - 1 Maxaquene (1 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Maputo 1 - 0 Songo (0 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nampula 2 - 1 Clube Desportivo de Nacala (1 - 1) - - -
Final Liga Muculmana 1 - 2 UP de Manica (1 - 0) - - -
Final Textafrica Chimoio 1 - 0 UP de Manica (0 - 0) - - -
16:00 1? de Maio de Quelimane -:- Chibuto - - - -
16:00 Clube Desportivo de Nacala -:- Ferroviário Nacala - - - -
Final ENH Vilankulo 1 - 0 1? de Maio de Quelimane (0 - 0) - - -
Final Liga Muculmana 1 - 2 Incomati Xinavane (1 - 0) - - -
16:00 Maxaquene -:- ENH Vilankulo - - - -
16:00 UP de Manica -:- Ferroviario Beira - - - -
16:00 Songo -:- Liga Muculmana - - - -
16:00 Incomati Xinavane -:- Ferroviário Nampula - - - -
Sâmbãtã 05.05.2018
1
x
2
Final Costa do Sol 0 - 1 Ferroviário Maputo - - - -
Duminicã 06.05.2018
1
x
2
Final 1? de Maio de Quelimane 0 - 1 Chibuto (0 - 0) - - -
Final Clube Desportivo de Nacala 4 - 1 Ferroviário Nacala (1 - 0) - - -
Final Maxaquene 2 - 0 ENH Vilankulo (1 - 0) - - -
Final UP de Manica 1 - 1 Ferroviario Beira (1 - 1) - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 3 - 2 Ferroviário Nampula (0 - 2) - - -
16:00 Costa do Sol -:- Ferroviário Maputo - - - -
Amanat Songo - Liga Muculmana - - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 0 - 0 Textafrica Chimoio - - - -
Sâmbãtã 12.05.2018
1
x
2
Final Ferroviário Nampula 3 - 2 Songo (1 - 1) - - -
Final Liga Muculmana 1 - 0 Costa do Sol (0 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 13.05.2018
1
x
2
Final 1? de Maio de Quelimane 0 - 0 Maxaquene (0 - 0) - - -
Final Chibuto 0 - 0 Ferroviário Maputo (0 - 0) - - -
Final ENH Vilankulo 2 - 1 UP de Manica (0 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviario Beira 0 - 0 Incomati Xinavane (0 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nacala 0 - 0 Incomati Xinavane (0 - 0) - - -
15:00 Ferroviário Nampula -:- Songo - - - -
15:00 Liga Muculmana -:- Costa do Sol - - - -
Final Textafrica Chimoio 2 - 0 Clube Desportivo de Nacala (0 - 0) - - -
16:00 Incomati Xinavane -:- Textafrica Chimoio - - - -
Sâmbãtã 19.05.2018
1
x
2
Final Costa do Sol 1 - 0 Ferroviário Nampula (0 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 20.05.2018
1
x
2
Final Clube Desportivo de Nacala 1 - 0 Ferroviario Beira (1 - 0) - - -
15:00 Costa do Sol -:- Ferroviário Nampula - - - -
Final Ferroviário Maputo 1 - 0 Liga Muculmana (1 - 0) - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 0 - 0 ENH Vilankulo (0 - 0) - - -
Final Maxaquene 1 - 0 Chibuto (0 - 0) - - -
Final UP de Manica 0 - 0 1? de Maio de Quelimane (0 - 0) - - -
Final Songo 3 - 1 Ferroviário Nacala (3 - 1) - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 0 - 0 Textafrica Chimoio (0 - 0) - - -
Marþi 05.06.2018
1
x
2
12:00 1? de Maio de Quelimane -:- Incomati Xinavane - - - -
12:00 Ferroviário Nampula -:- Ferroviário Maputo - - - -
12:00 Maxaquene -:- Sporting Nampula - - - -
Miercuri 06.06.2018
1
x
2
12:00 Chibuto -:- Liga Muculmana - - - -
12:00 ENH Vilankulo -:- Clube Desportivo de Nacala - - - -
12:00 Ferroviario Beira -:- Incomati Xinavane - - - -
12:00 Ferroviário Nacala -:- Costa do Sol - - - -
12:00 Ferroviario Beira -:- UP de Manica - - - -
12:00 Textafrica Chimoio -:- Songo - - - -
13:00 1? de Maio de Quelimane -:- Incomati Xinavane - - - -
13:00 Ferroviário Nampula -:- Ferroviário Maputo - - - -
Marþi 12.06.2018
1
x
2
Final Ferroviário Nampula 2 - 0 Ferroviário Maputo (0 - 0) - - -
Final 1? de Maio de Quelimane 1 - 0 Incomati Xinavane (0 - 0) - - -
Final Maxaquene 3 - 1 UP de Manica (1 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nacala 0 - 0 Costa do Sol (0 - 0) - - -
Miercuri 13.06.2018
1
x
2
Final Ferroviario Beira 2 - 1 Incomati Xinavane (1 - 1) - - -
Final Textafrica Chimoio 1 - 1 Songo (1 - 0) - - -
Final Chibuto 2 - 0 Liga Muculmana (0 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nacala 0 - 0 Costa do Sol (0 - 0) - - -
Final ENH Vilankulo 1 - 0 Clube Desportivo de Nacala (0 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 16.06.2018
1
x
2
Final Ferroviário Maputo 2 - 0 Ferroviário Nacala (0 - 0) - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 1 - 0 Maxaquene (0 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 17.06.2018
1
x
2
Final Clube Desportivo de Nacala 3 - 1 1? de Maio de Quelimane (3 - 44) - - -
Final Costa do Sol 0 - 1 Textafrica Chimoio (0 - 1) - - -
Final Liga Muculmana 3 - 1 Ferroviário Nampula (3 - 0) - - -
Final UP de Manica 1 - 0 Chibuto (1 - 0) - - -
Final Songo 2 - 1 Ferroviario Beira (0 - 1) - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 0 - 2 ENH Vilankulo (0 - 2) - - -
Sâmbãtã 23.06.2018
1
x
2
15:00 1? de Maio de Quelimane -:- UP de Manica - - - -
Final Textafrica Chimoio 0 - 0 Ferroviário Maputo (0 - 0) - - -
Final ENH Vilankulo 0 - 1 Songo (0 - 1) - - -
Final Ferroviario Beira 1 - 0 Costa do Sol (0 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nacala 1 - 1 Liga Muculmana (1 - 0) - - -
Final Maxaquene 1 - 0 Clube Desportivo de Nacala (0 - 0) - - -
Final UP de Manica 0 - 3 Incomati Xinavane (0 - 1) - - -
Duminicã 24.06.2018
1
x
2
15:00 Sporting Nampula -:- Incomati Xinavane - - - -
15:00 Chibuto -:- Ferroviário Nampula - - - -
15:00 ENH Vilankulo -:- Songo - - - -
15:00 Ferroviario Beira -:- Costa do Sol - - - -
15:00 Ferroviário Nacala -:- Liga Muculmana - - - -
15:00 Maxaquene -:- Clube Desportivo de Nacala - - - -
15:00 UP de Manica -:- Incomati Xinavane - - - -
15:00 Textafrica Chimoio -:- Ferroviário Maputo - - - -
Marþi 26.06.2018
1
x
2
Final Chibuto 1 - 0 Incomati Xinavane - - - -
15:00 Clube Desportivo de Nacala -:- UP de Manica - - - -
15:00 Songo -:- 1? de Maio de Quelimane - - - -
Miercuri 27.06.2018
1
x
2
Final Costa do Sol 1 - 1 ENH Vilankulo - - - -
Final Ferroviário Nampula 1 - 1 Ferroviário Nacala (0 - 1) - - -
Final Songo 1 - 0 1? de Maio de Quelimane - - - -
Final Clube Desportivo de Nacala 0 - 0 UP de Manica (0 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 30.06.2018
1
x
2
15:00 Incomati Xinavane -:- Clube Desportivo de Nacala - - - -
Duminicã 01.07.2018
1
x
2
Final 1? de Maio de Quelimane 0 - 2 Costa do Sol (0 - 1) - - -
Final ENH Vilankulo 0 - 1 Ferroviário Maputo (0 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviario Beira 0 - 1 Liga Muculmana (0 - 1) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nacala 1 - 0 Chibuto (0 - 0) - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 0 - 0 Clube Desportivo de Nacala (0 - 0) - - -
15:00 Maxaquene -:- Songo - - - -
Final UP de Manica 0 - 0 Incomati Xinavane (0 - 0) - - -
15:00 Textafrica Chimoio -:- Ferroviário Nampula - - - -
Final Sporting Nampula 0 - 0 UP de Manica (0 - 0) - - -
Miercuri 04.07.2018
1
x
2
Final Ferroviário Maputo 1 - 0 Ferroviario Beira - - - -
15:00 Liga Muculmana -:- Textafrica Chimoio - - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 0 - 0 Maxaquene (0 - 0) - - -
Joi 05.07.2018
1
x
2
15:00 Clube Desportivo de Nacala -:- Chibuto - - - -
Amanat Incomati Xinavane - Clube Desportivo de Nacala - - - -
16:00 Maxaquene -:- Songo - - - -
Final Textafrica Chimoio 1 - 0 Ferroviário Nampula - - - -
Duminicã 08.07.2018
1
x
2
15:00 1? de Maio de Quelimane -:- Ferroviário Maputo - - - -
15:00 Incomati Xinavane -:- Incomati Xinavane - - - -
Final Maxaquene 1 - 0 Costa do Sol - - - -
Miercuri 18.07.2018
1
x
2
Final Liga Muculmana 5 - 0 Textafrica Chimoio (2 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 22.07.2018
1
x
2
Final 1? de Maio de Quelimane 0 - 0 Ferroviário Nampula - - - -
Final ENH Vilankulo 1 - 0 Ferroviário Nacala - - - -
Final Ferroviario Beira 0 - 1 Textafrica Chimoio - - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 0 - 2 Costa do Sol - - - -
Final UP de Manica 0 - 2 Ferroviário Maputo - - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 1 - 1 Chibuto - - - -
Luni 23.07.2018
1
x
2
Final Maxaquene 3 - 0 Liga Muculmana (1 - 0) - - -
Miercuri 25.07.2018
1
x
2
Final ENH Vilankulo 1 - 3 Liga Muculmana (0 - 2) - - -
Sâmbãtã 28.07.2018
1
x
2
Final Ferroviário Nampula 2 - 1 Maxaquene (1 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 29.07.2018
1
x
2
Final Chibuto 2 - 0 Ferroviario Beira (1 - 0) - - -
Final Costa do Sol 3 - 1 Clube Desportivo de Nacala (1 - 0) - - -
Amanat Songo - Incomati Xinavane - - - -
Final Liga Muculmana 2 - 0 UP de Manica (1 - 0) - - -
Final Textafrica Chimoio 1 - 0 ENH Vilankulo (0 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Maputo 1 - 0 Incomati Xinavane (1 - 0) - - -
Miercuri 01.08.2018
1
x
2
Final 1? de Maio de Quelimane 1 - 0 Textafrica Chimoio (1 - 0) - - -
Final Clube Desportivo de Nacala 1 - 0 Ferroviário Maputo (1 - 0) - - -
Final ENH Vilankulo 0 - 0 Ferroviario Beira (0 - 0) - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 2 - 0 Liga Muculmana (1 - 0) - - -
Final UP de Manica 0 - 2 Ferroviário Nampula (0 - 0) - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 0 - 0 Costa do Sol (0 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 04.08.2018
1
x
2
Final Songo 2 - 0 Incomati Xinavane - - - -
Miercuri 08.08.2018
1
x
2
Final Clube Desportivo de Nacala 2 - 0 Songo (1 - 0) - - -
Amanat Songo - Chibuto - - - -
Amanat Songo - Chibuto - - - -
Duminicã 12.08.2018
1
x
2
16:00 Chibuto -:- ENH Vilankulo - - - -
16:00 Ferroviario Beira -:- 1? de Maio de Quelimane - - - -
16:00 Ferroviário Maputo -:- Incomati Xinavane - - - -
16:00 Ferroviário Nacala -:- UP de Manica - - - -
16:00 Ferroviário Nampula -:- Incomati Xinavane - - - -
16:00 Liga Muculmana -:- Clube Desportivo de Nacala - - - -
16:00 Textafrica Chimoio -:- Maxaquene - - - -
Final Songo 3 - 2 Incomati Xinavane (0 - 0) - - -
Final Chibuto 1 - 1 ENH Vilankulo (1 - 1) - - -
Final Ferroviario Beira 3 - 1 1? de Maio de Quelimane (3 - 1) - - -
16:00 Ferroviário Maputo -:- UP de Manica - - - -
Final Ferroviário Nacala 2 - 0 Sporting Nampula (1 - 0) - - -
Miercuri 15.08.2018
1
x
2
Final Ferroviário Maputo 1 - 0 Incomati Xinavane (1 - 0) - - -
Final Songo 1 - 1 Costa do Sol (0 - 1) - - -
Duminicã 19.08.2018
1
x
2
Amanat Songo - Ferroviário Maputo - - - -
Final Clube Desportivo de Nacala 2 - 2 Ferroviário Nampula - - - -
Final Costa do Sol 1 - 1 Chibuto (1 - 1) - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 1 - 1 Liga Muculmana (1 - 1) - - -
16:00 Maxaquene -:- Ferroviario Beira - - - -
Final UP de Manica 2 - 0 Textafrica Chimoio (0 - 0) - - -
16:00 Incomati Xinavane -:- Ferroviário Nacala - - - -
Final 1? de Maio de Quelimane 0 - 1 ENH Vilankulo - - - -
Miercuri 22.08.2018
1
x
2
Final Liga Muculmana 0 - 1 Songo - - - -
Sâmbãtã 25.08.2018
1
x
2
Final ENH Vilankulo 0 - 0 Maxaquene - - - -
Final Ferroviário Maputo 1 - 0 Costa do Sol - - - -
Final Ferroviário Nacala 0 - 0 Clube Desportivo de Nacala - - - -
Duminicã 26.08.2018
1
x
2
Final Chibuto 1 - 0 1? de Maio de Quelimane - - - -
Amanat Ferroviario Beira - UP de Manica - - - -
Final Ferroviário Nampula 4 - 0 Incomati Xinavane - - - -
16:00 Liga Muculmana -:- Songo - - - -
Final Textafrica Chimoio 1 - 0 Incomati Xinavane (0 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 01.09.2018
1
x
2
Final Costa do Sol 1 - 0 Liga Muculmana (1 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 02.09.2018
1
x
2
Final Clube Desportivo de Nacala 1 - 0 Textafrica Chimoio (0 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Maputo 1 - 0 Chibuto (0 - 0) - - -
16:00 Incomati Xinavane -:- Ferroviario Beira - - - -
Final Maxaquene 1 - 1 1? de Maio de Quelimane (1 - 0) - - -
Final Sporting Nampula 0 - 1 ENH Vilankulo (0 - 0) - - -
16:00 Songo -:- Ferroviário Nampula - - - -
Final UP de Manica 0 - 1 Ferroviário Nacala (0 - 0) - - -
Luni 03.09.2018
1
x
2
Final Songo 2 - 1 Ferroviário Nampula - - - -
Miercuri 12.09.2018
1
x
2
Final Songo 1 - 0 Chibuto (1 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 16.09.2018
1
x
2
Final 1? de Maio de Quelimane 3 - 2 UP de Manica (3 - 2) - - -
Final Chibuto 1 - 2 Maxaquene (1 - 1) - - -
Final ENH Vilankulo 0 - 2 Incomati Xinavane (0 - 2) - - -
Amanat Ferroviario Beira - Clube Desportivo de Nacala - - - -
Final Ferroviário Nacala 0 - 0 Songo (0 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nampula 0 - 0 Costa do Sol (0 - 0) - - -
Final Liga Muculmana 1 - 0 Ferroviário Maputo (1 - 0) - - -
Final Textafrica Chimoio 0 - 3 Incomati Xinavane (0 - 0) - - -
Miercuri 19.09.2018
1
x
2
Final Songo 2 - 0 Ferroviário Maputo - - - -
Duminicã 23.09.2018
1
x
2
Final Clube Desportivo de Nacala 2 - 1 ENH Vilankulo (2 - 0) - - -
Final Costa do Sol 1 - 0 Ferroviário Nacala (1 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Maputo 2 - 0 Ferroviário Nampula (2 - 0) - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 1 - 1 1? de Maio de Quelimane - - - -
Final Liga Muculmana 2 - 0 Chibuto (1 - 0) - - -
Final UP de Manica 4 - 2 Maxaquene (2 - 1) - - -
Final Songo 2 - 1 Textafrica Chimoio (1 - 1) - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 0 - 2 Ferroviario Beira (0 - 1) - - -
Miercuri 26.09.2018
1
x
2
Final Liga Muculmana 1 - 1 Songo - - - -
Final Ferroviario Beira 0 - 0 Desportivo de Nacala (0 - 0) - - -
Miercuri 03.10.2018
1
x
2
Final Ferroviario Beira 6 - 0 UP de Manica (4 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 07.10.2018
1
x
2
Final 1? de Maio de Quelimane 1 - 0 Nacala - - - -
Final Chibuto 6 - 0 Sporting Nampula - - - -
Final ENH Vilankulo 4 - 0 UP de Manica - - - -
Final Ferroviario Beira 1 - 0 Songo - - - -
Final Ferroviário Nacala 0 - 0 Ferroviário Maputo - - - -
Final Ferroviário Nampula 2 - 1 Liga Muculmana - - - -
Final Maxaquene 1 - 1 Incomati Xinavane - - - -
Final Textafrica Chimoio 0 - 0 Costa do Sol - - - -
Duminicã 21.10.2018
1
x
2
Final Costa do Sol 3 - 1 Ferroviario Beira (2 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Maputo 3 - 2 Textafrica Chimoio (0 - 1) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nampula 4 - 4 Chibuto - - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 2 - 0 UP de Manica - - - -
Final Liga Muculmana 1 - 0 Ferroviário Nacala - - - -
Final Nacala 1 - 0 Maxaquene - - - -
Final Songo 1 - 0 ENH Vilankulo - - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 1 - 0 1? de Maio de Quelimane - - - -
Miercuri 24.10.2018
1
x
2
Final Ferroviario Beira 0 - 0 Nacala (0 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 28.10.2018
1
x
2
Final Ferroviário Nacala 2 - 1 Ferroviário Nampula (1 - 1) - - -
Final Ferroviario Beira 3 - 0 Ferroviário Maputo (1 - 0) - - -
Final Textafrica Chimoio 1 - 0 Liga Muculmana (0 - 0) - - -
Final 1? de Maio de Quelimane 1 - 1 Songo (1 - 0) - - -
Final ENH Vilankulo 0 - 0 Costa do Sol (0 - 0) - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 1 - 1 Chibuto (1 - 0) - - -
Final Maxaquene 1 - 1 Incomati Xinavane (1 - 0) - - -
Final UP de Manica 1 - 1 Nacala (0 - 0) - - -
Luni 29.10.2018
1
x
2
17:00 1? de Maio de Quelimane -:- Songo - - - -
17:00 ENH Vilankulo -:- Costa do Sol - - - -
17:00 Ferroviario Beira -:- Ferroviário Maputo - - - -
17:00 Ferroviário Nacala -:- Ferroviário Nampula - - - -
17:00 Incomati Xinavane -:- Chibuto - - - -
17:00 Maxaquene -:- UP de Manica - - - -
17:00 Sporting Nampula -:- Nacala - - - -
17:00 Textafrica Chimoio -:- Liga Muculmana - - - -
Sâmbãtã 03.11.2018
1
x
2
Final Incomati Xinavane 2 - 1 UP de Manica - - - -
Final Costa do Sol 2 - 2 1? de Maio de Quelimane - - - -
Final Nacala 1 - 0 Incomati Xinavane - - - -
Duminicã 04.11.2018
1
x
2
Final Songo 1 - 2 Maxaquene - - - -
17:00 Chibuto -:- Ferroviário Nacala - - - -
17:00 Costa do Sol -:- 1? de Maio de Quelimane - - - -
17:00 ENH Vilankulo -:- Ferroviário Maputo - - - -
17:00 Ferroviário Nampula -:- Textafrica Chimoio - - - -
17:00 Liga Muculmana -:- Ferroviario Beira - - - -
17:00 Nacala -:- Incomati Xinavane - - - -
17:00 Incomati Xinavane -:- UP de Manica - - - -
Sâmbãtã 30.03.2019
1
x
2
Amanat Baia de Pemba - Nacala - - - -
Amanat Ferroviario Beira - Textafrica Chimoio - - - -
Amanat Ferroviário Maputo - Desportivo Maputo - - - -
Amanat Ferroviário Nampula - Ferroviário Nacala - - - -
Amanat Incomati Xinavane - Chibuto - - - -
Amanat Liga Muculmana - ENH Vilankulo - - - -
Amanat Maxaquene - Costa do Sol - - - -
Amanat Songo - Textil do Pungue - - - -
Sâmbãtã 27.04.2019
1
x
2
16:00 Textil do Pungue -:- Songo - - - -
16:00 Ferroviário Nacala -:- Desportivo Maputo - - - -
16:00 Ferroviário Nampula -:- Nacala - - - -
16:00 Incomati Xinavane -:- Ferroviario Beira - - - -
16:00 Liga Muculmana -:- Ferroviário Maputo - - - -
16:00 Maxaquene -:- ENH Vilankulo - - - -
16:00 Textafrica Chimoio -:- Chibuto - - - -
Final Têxtil do Púnguè 0 - 3 Songo (0 - 1) - - -
Duminicã 28.04.2019
1
x
2
16:00 Baía de Pemba -:- Costa do Sol - - - -
Final Ferroviário Nacala 3 - 2 Desportivo Maputo (1 - 1) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nampula 1 - 1 Nacala (0 - 0) - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 3 - 1 Ferroviario Beira (3 - 0) - - -
Final Liga Muculmana 1 - 0 Ferroviário Maputo (0 - 0) - - -
Final Maxaquene 1 - 1 ENH Vilankulo (1 - 0) - - -
Final Textafrica Chimoio 2 - 1 Chibuto (1 - 0) - - -
Marþi 30.04.2019
1
x
2
16:00 Baía de Pemba -:- Costa do Sol - - - -
16:00 Costa do Sol -:- Baía de Pemba - - - -
Miercuri 01.05.2019
1
x
2
Amanat Costa do Sol - Baía de Pemba - - - -
Vineri 03.05.2019
1
x
2
Final Desportivo Maputo 0 - 0 Incomati Xinavane (0 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 04.05.2019
1
x
2
Final Costa do Sol 1 - 0 Maxaquene (1 - 0) - - -
Final Nacala 2 - 0 Baía de Pemba (2 - 0) - - -
Final ENH Vilankulo 1 - 1 Liga Muculmana (0 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 05.05.2019
1
x
2
Final Chibuto 2 - 1 Têxtil do Púnguè (0 - 1) - - -
16:00 ENH Vilankulo -:- Liga Muculmana - - - -
Final Ferroviario Beira 2 - 0 Textafrica Chimoio (2 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Maputo 2 - 0 Ferroviário Nacala (0 - 0) - - -
Final Songo 3 - 1 Ferroviário Nampula (3 - 0) - - -
Marþi 07.05.2019
1
x
2
Final Liga Muculmana 1 - 1 Costa do Sol (1 - 0) - - -
Miercuri 08.05.2019
1
x
2
Final Baía de Pemba 2 - 0 Songo (2 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviario Beira 1 - 0 Desportivo Maputo (1 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nampula 2 - 1 Chibuto (1 - 1) - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 2 - 1 Ferroviário Maputo (0 - 1) - - -
Final Maxaquene 2 - 0 Nacala (1 - 0) - - -
Final Têxtil do Púnguè 1 - 2 Textafrica Chimoio (1 - 1) - - -
Joi 09.05.2019
1
x
2
Final Ferroviário Nacala 2 - 0 ENH Vilankulo (0 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 11.05.2019
1
x
2
Final Desportivo Maputo 4 - 0 Textafrica Chimoio (2 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 12.05.2019
1
x
2
Final Chibuto 2 - 0 Baía de Pemba (0 - 0) - - -
Final Costa do Sol 4 - 1 Ferroviário Nacala (2 - 1) - - -
16:00 Desportivo Maputo -:- Textafrica Chimoio - - - -
16:00 ENH Vilankulo -:- Incomati Xinavane - - - -
Final Ferroviário Maputo 2 - 1 Ferroviario Beira (1 - 0) - - -
Final Nacala 2 - 0 Liga Muculmana (0 - 0) - - -
Final Têxtil do Púnguè 2 - 2 Ferroviário Nampula (0 - 0) - - -
Final Songo 1 - 0 Maxaquene (1 - 0) - - -
Marþi 14.05.2019
1
x
2
Final ENH Vilankulo 1 - 1 Incomati Xinavane (0 - 1) - - -
Vineri 17.05.2019
1
x
2
Final Desportivo Maputo 0 - 1 Ferroviário Maputo (0 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 18.05.2019
1
x
2
Final Maxaquene 1 - 0 Chibuto (0 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 19.05.2019
1
x
2
Final Baía de Pemba 1 - 1 Têxtil do Púnguè (1 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviario Beira 4 - 0 ENH Vilankulo (2 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nacala 1 - 1 Nacala (1 - 0) - - -
Final Incomati Xinavane 1 - 1 Costa do Sol (1 - 0) - - -
Final Liga Muculmana 2 - 0 Songo (1 - 0) - - -
Final Textafrica Chimoio 1 - 0 Ferroviário Nampula (0 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 08.06.2019
1
x
2
Final ENH Vilankulo 2 - 2 Desportivo Maputo (0 - 1) - - -
Final Ferroviário Maputo 0 - 2 Textafrica Chimoio (0 - 1) - - -
Duminicã 09.06.2019
1
x
2
Final Chibuto 1 - 0 Liga Muculmana (1 - 0) - - -
Final Costa do Sol 1 - 0 Ferroviario Beira (1 - 0) - - -
Final Ferroviário Nampula 0 - 0 Baía de Pemba (0 - 0) - - -
Masa verde Nacala 3 - 0 Incomati Xinavane - - - -
Final Têxtil do Púnguè 1 - 0 Maxaquene (0 - 0) - - -
Final Songo 2 - 1 Ferroviário Nacala (2 - 0) - -