Sound

Iii Liga Polonia - Clasament, Rezultate Live, Program, Statistici, Meciuri

Înregistrează-te
Sâmbãtã 05.08.2017
1
x
2
Final Łomża 0 - 1 Olimpia Zambrów - - - -
Final Polonia Warszawa 1 - 2 Huragan Morąg - - - -
18:00 Tur Bielsk Podlaski -:- Sokół Aleksandrów - - - -
18:00 Wikielec -:- Drwęca Nowe Miasto L - - - -
Final Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 - 0 Ruch Zdzieszowice (0 - 0) - - -
Final Maxaquene 1 - 3 Górnik Zabrze II - - - -
Final SKRA Częstochowa 4 - 0 Miedź Legnica II (2 - 0) - - -
18:00 Ślęza Wrocław -:- Brzeg - - - -
18:00 Stilon Gorzów -:- Rekord Bielsko-Biała - - - -
18:00 Unia Turza Śląska -:- Polkowice - - - -
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin II -:- Lechia Dzierżoniów - - - -
Final Brzeg 6 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław (3 - 0) - - -
Final Glubczyce 1 - 2 Stal Bielsko-Biała (0 - 1) - - -
Final Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 - 1 Pawłowice Śląskie - - - -
Final Sokół Kleczew 0 - 0 Kalisz (0 - 0) - - -
Final Swit 2 - 2 Warta Sieradz - - - -
Final Sokół Ostróda 0 - 2 MKS Ełk (0 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 06.08.2017
1
x
2
Final Lechia T. Mazowiecki 3 - 1 Legia Warszawa II (2 - 0) - - -
Final Pelikan Łowicz 0 - 1 Ursus Warszawa (0 - 0) - - -
Final Zagłębie Lubin II 2 - 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów (1 - 1) - - -
17:00 Swit -:- Warta Sieradz - - - -
Final Tur Bielsk Podlaski 0 - 1 Sokół Aleksandrów (0 - 0) - - -
Final Unia Turza Śląska 1 - 3 Polkowice - - - -
Final Wikielec 1 - 2 Drwęca Nowe Miasto L (1 - 1) - - -
Final Stilon Gorzów 1 - 3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała (0 - 3) - - -
Vineri 11.08.2017
1
x
2
Final Wiślanie Jaśkowice 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów (1 - 1) - - -
Sâmbãtã 12.08.2017
1
x
2
Final Sokół Aleksandrów 2 - 1 Warta Sieradz (0 - 0) - - -
Final Unia Solec Kujawski 0 - 0 Energetyk Gryfino (0 - 0) - - -
Final Avia Świdnik 1 - 1 Unia Tarnów (0 - 0) - - -
Final Legia Warszawa II 5 - 0 Sokół Ostróda (3 - 0) - - -
Final Miedź Legnica II 2 - 0 Glubczyce (2 - 0) - - -
Final Polonia Środa 1 - 0 Jarota Jarocin (0 - 0) - - -
Final Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 - 1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - - - -
Final Huragan Morąg 0 - 0 Łomża (0 - 0) - - -
18:00 Drwęca Nowe Miasto L -:- Pelikan Łowicz - - - -
18:00 Tur Bielsk Podlaski -:- Wikielec - - - -
Final Ursus Warszawa 0 - 3 Polonia Warszawa (0 - 1) - - -
Final Olimpia Zambrów 2 - 4 Lechia T. Mazowiecki (1 - 4) - - -
Final Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 3 Kalisz - - - -
Final KP Starogard Gdanski 1 - 0 Górnik Konin - - - -
18:00 Sokół Kleczew -:- Przodkowo - - - -
Final Sokół Kleczew 3 - 1 Lech Poznań II - - - -
Final Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0 - 0 SKRA Częstochowa (0 - 0) - - -
Final Brzeg 2 - 0 Unia Turza Śląska (0 - 0) - - -
Final Górnik Zabrze II 3 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin II - - - -
Final Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław (1 - 0) - - -
Final Ruch Zdzieszowice 0 - 1 Stal Bielsko-Biała (0 - 0) - - -
Final NKP Podhale 1 - 0 Motor Lublin - - - -
Final Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 5 - 0 Jarosław - - - -
Final Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 0 - 0 Karpaty Krosno (0 - 0) - - -
Final Resovia Rzeszów 4 - 0 Podlasie Biała Podlaska - - - -
Final Wierzyca 0 - 2 Wda Świecie - - - -
Final Wisła Sandomierz 0 - 1 Soła Oświęcim (0 - 1) - - -
Final Wolka Pelkinska 2 - 0 Cosmos Nowotaniec - - - -
Final Centra Ostrów 1 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin II - - - -
Final Chełmianka Chełm 2 - 0 Piast Żmigród - - - -
Final Polkowice 4 - 2 Stilon Gorzów - - - -
Final Widzew Łódź 2 - 0 Swit (0 - 0) - - -
Final Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 2 Elana Toruń - - - -
Duminicã 13.08.2017
1
x
2
Final Drwęca Nowe Miasto L 3 - 1 Pelikan Łowicz (0 - 1) - - -
Final Tur Bielsk Podlaski 2 - 1 Wikielec (0 - 0) - - -
Marþi 15.08.2017
1
x
2
14:00 MKS Trzebinia Siersza -:- Wolka Pelkinska - - - -
Final Piast Żmigród 1 - 3 Wolka Pelkinska (0 - 2) - - -
18:00 Ślęza Wrocław -:- Górnik Zabrze II - - - -
Final Unia Turza Śląska 1 - 2 Lechia Dzierżoniów (0 - 2) - - -
Final Jarosław 3 - 0 Avia Świdnik - - - -
Final Karpaty Krosno 0 - 5 NKP Podhale (0 - 1) - - -
18:00 Motor Lublin -:- Podlasie Biała Podlaska - - - -
Final Soła Oświęcim 0 - 4 Chełmianka Chełm - - - -
Final Cosmos Nowotaniec 0 - 3 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski (0 - 2) - - -
Final Stal Rzeszów 0 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów (0 - 0) - - -
Final Unia Tarnów 0 - 1 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski (0 - 1) - - -
Final Zagłębie Lubin II 3 - 1 Pawłowice Śląskie (3 - 1) - - -
Final Stilon Gorzów 3 - 2 Brzeg - - - -
Final Stal Bielsko-Biała 2 - 0 Miedź Legnica II (1 - 0) - - -
Final Glubczyce 1 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała (1 - 2) - - -
Final Górnik Zabrze II 0 - 2 Ślęza Wrocław (0 - 2) - - -
Final Wiślanie Jaśkowice 2 - 0 Wisła Sandomierz (1 - 0) - - -
Final Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice (0 - 0) - - -
Final SKRA Częstochowa 3 - 2 Polkowice (1 - 2) - - -
Miercuri 16.08.2017
1
x
2
Final Motor Lublin 2 - 1 Podlasie Biała Podlaska (1 - 1) - - -
Vineri 18.08.2017
1
x
2
Final Wikielec 0 - 4 Sokół Aleksandrów (0 - 2) - - -
Final Victoria Sulejówek 1 - 5 Legia Warszawa II (0 - 2) - - -
Sâmbãtã 19.08.2017
1
x
2
12:00 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski -:- MKS Trzebinia Siersza - - - -
Final Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2 - 1 Piast Żmigród (0 - 1) - - -
Final Energetyk Gryfino 0 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg (0 - 0) - - -
Final Górnik Zabrze II 3 - 1 Unia Turza Śląska (2 - 0) - - -
Final NKP Podhale 1 - 1 Unia Tarnów (0 - 1) - - -
Final Brzeg 1 - 0 SKRA Częstochowa (1 - 0) - - -
Final Elana Toruń 1 - 0 Świt Skolwin - - - -
Final Górnik Konin 1 - 1 Unia Solec Kujawski (0 - 1) - - -
Final Kalisz 0 - 0 Polonia Środa (0 - 0) - - -
18:00 Lech Poznań II -:- Sokół Kleczew - - - -
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin II -:- Jarota Jarocin - - - -
Final Wda Świecie 4 - 3 KP Starogard Gdanski (1 - 1) - - -
Final Polonia Warszawa 1 - 1 Drwęca Nowe Miasto L (1 - 1) - - -
18:00 Lechia T. Mazowiecki -:- Huragan Morąg - - - -
Final Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1 - 0 Karpaty Krosno (0 - 0) - - -
18:00 Swit -:- MKS Ełk - - - -
Final Avia Świdnik 1 - 1 Cosmos Nowotaniec - - - -
18:00 Wikielec -:- Sokół Aleksandrów - - - -
Final Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3 - 1 Jarosław (1 - 1) - - -
18:00 Resovia Rzeszów -:- Motor Lublin - - - -
Final Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 - 0 Stal Bielsko-Biała (0 - 0) - - -
Final Falubaz Zielona Góra 0 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin II (0 - 1) - - -
Final Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 - 2 Stilon Gorzów (1 - 1) - - -
Final Pawłowice Śląskie 3 - 3 Ślęza Wrocław - - - -
Final Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 - 1 Miedź Legnica II (2 - 0) - - -
Final Centra Ostrów 1 - 3 Wierzyca (0 - 2) - - -
Final Wolka Pelkinska 2 - 1 Soła Oświęcim (1 - 0) - - -
Final Przodkowo 1 - 5 Sokół Kleczew - - - -
Final Polkowice 3 - 1 Glubczyce - - - -
Final Widzew Łódź 3 - 0 Warta Sieradz (1 - 0) - - -
Final Sokół Ostróda 2 - 0 Olimpia Zambrów (2 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 20.08.2017
1
x
2
Final Lechia T. Mazowiecki 1 - 0 Huragan Morąg (1 - 0) - - -
Final Pogoń Szczecin II 2 - 0 Jarota Jarocin (0 - 0) - - -
Final Pelikan Łowicz 6 - 1 Tur Bielsk Podlaski (2 - 1) - - -
Final Łomża 1 - 2 Ursus Warszawa (1 - 1) - - -
Final Swit 2 - 1 MKS Ełk (0 - 1) - - -
Final Chełmianka Chełm 1 - 2 Wiślanie Jaśkowice (0 - 1) - - -
Final Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 1 Motor Lublin (2 - 1) - - -
Final Wisła Sandomierz 2 - 0 Stal Rzeszów (0 - 0) - - -
Miercuri 23.08.2017
1
x
2
Final Drwęca Nowe Miasto L 1 - 0 Łomża - - - -
Final Kalisz 2 - 1 Jarota Jarocin (1 - 0) - - -
18:00 Bałtyk Gdynia -:- Lech Poznań II - - - -
Final Unia Solec Kujawski 3 - 5 Wda Świecie (1 - 4) - - -
Final MKS Ełk 1 - 2 Warta Sieradz - - - -
Final Huragan Morąg 2 - 1 Sokół Ostróda (1 - 1) - - -
Final Legia Warszawa II 2 - 0 Swit (1 - 0) - - -
Final Tur Bielsk Podlaski 0 - 4 Polonia Warszawa - - - -
Final Ursus Warszawa 1 - 1 Lechia T. Mazowiecki (0 - 0) - - -
Final Wikielec 0 - 1 Pelikan Łowicz - - - -
Final Olimpia Zambrów 3 - 1 Victoria Sulejówek - - - -
Final Sokół Kleczew 0 - 2 Elana Toruń (0 - 2) - - -
Final Wierzyca 0 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin II (0 - 0) - - -
Final Sokół Aleksandrów 0 - 2 Widzew Łódź (0 - 0) - - -
Final KP Starogard Gdanski 0 - 1 Centra Ostrów (0 - 0) - - -
Final Świt Skolwin 4 - 1 Energetyk Gryfino (1 - 1) - - -
Final Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 - 0 Górnik Konin - - - -
Final Bałtyk Gdynia 5 - 0 Przodkowo (3 - 0) - - -
Vineri 25.08.2017
1
x
2
Final Jarosław 1 - 1 NKP Podhale (1 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 26.08.2017
1
x
2
Final Piast Żmigród 1 - 1 Avia Świdnik (1 - 0) - - -
Final Soła Oświęcim 1 - 1 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski (0 - 1) - - -
Final Lech Poznań II 2 - 1 Jarota Jarocin (1 - 0) - - -
Final Ślęza Wrocław 6 - 2 Falubaz Zielona Góra - - - -
Final Miedź Legnica II 2 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała - - - -
Final Zagłębie Lubin II 1 - 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry (0 - 1) - - -
Final Energetyk Gryfino 0 - 1 Sokół Kleczew (0 - 0) - - -
Final Stilon Gorzów 4 - 2 Górnik Zabrze II - - - -
Final Stal Rzeszów 1 - 1 Motor Lublin (0 - 0) - - -
Final Unia Tarnów 3 - 2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska (2 - 0) - - -
Final Polonia Warszawa 1 - 0 Wikielec (1 - 0) - - -
Final Warta Sieradz 1 - 1 Legia Warszawa II (0 - 0) - - -
Final Stal Bielsko-Biała 0 - 1 Polkowice (0 - 0) - - -
Final Glubczyce 2 - 4 Brzeg (1 - 2) - - -
Final Maxaquene 1 - 0 Ruch Zdzieszowice (1 - 0) - - -
Final Karpaty Krosno 0 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów (0 - 2) - - -
Final Wisła Sandomierz 0 - 1 Chełmianka Chełm (0 - 0) - - -
Final Wiślanie Jaśkowice 1 - 1 Wolka Pelkinska (0 - 0) - - -
Final Centra Ostrów 3 - 0 Unia Solec Kujawski (1 - 0) - - -
Final Górnik Konin 2 - 2 Świt Skolwin (0 - 0) - - -
Final Przodkowo 1 - 4 Polonia Środa (0 - 4) - - -
Final Wda Świecie 1 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg (1 - 1) - - -
Final Wierzyca 2 - 2 KP Starogard Gdanski - - - -
Final SKRA Częstochowa 3 - 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów (1 - 0) - - -
Final Victoria Sulejówek 3 - 2 Huragan Morąg (0 - 1) - - -
Final Widzew Łódź 4 - 0 MKS Ełk (0 - 0) - - -
Final Sokół Ostróda 0 - 0 Ursus Warszawa (0 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 27.08.2017
1
x
2
Final Lechia T. Mazowiecki 3 - 2 Drwęca Nowe Miasto L - - - -
Final Pogoń Szczecin II 1 - 0 Kalisz (0 - 0) - - -
Final Pelikan Łowicz 2 - 3 Sokół Aleksandrów (1 - 3) - - -
Final Elana Toruń 2 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia (1 - 0) - - -
Final Łomża 1 - 0 Tur Bielsk Podlaski (0 - 0) - - -
Final Swit 0 - 1 Olimpia Zambrów (0 - 0) - - -
Final Unia Turza Śląska 0 - 1 Pawłowice Śląskie - - - -
18:00 Jarosław -:- NKP Podhale - - - -
Final Cosmos Nowotaniec 1 - 2 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski (0 - 1) - - -
Miercuri 30.08.2017
1
x
2
Final Avia Świdnik 1 - 2 Soła Oświęcim (1 - 0) - - -
Final Podlasie Biała Podlaska 3 - 1 Jarosław (0 - 0) - - -
Final Chełmianka Chełm 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów (0 - 0) - - -
Final NKP Podhale 3 - 3 Cosmos Nowotaniec (1 - 0) - - -
Final Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0 - 0 Wiślanie Jaśkowice (0 - 0) - - -
Final Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 2 - 1 Piast Żmigród (1 - 0) - - -
Final Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 1 Unia Tarnów (1 - 1) - - -
Final Wolka Pelkinska 2 - 0 Wisła Sandomierz (0 - 0) - - -
Final Motor Lublin 5 - 0 Karpaty Krosno (3 - 0) - - -
Joi 31.08.2017
1
x
2
Final SKRA Częstochowa 5 - 1 Górnik Zabrze II - - - -
Vineri 01.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Sokół Aleksandrów 1 - 0 MKS Ełk (0 - 0) - - -
Final Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3 - 0 Centra Ostrów (1 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 02.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Unia Solec Kujawski 0 - 0 Wierzyca (0 - 0) - - -
Final Wiślanie Jaśkowice 1 - 1 Avia Świdnik (0 - 0) - - -
15:00 Sokół Aleksandrów -:- MKS Ełk - - - -
Final Brzeg 2 - 1 Stal Bielsko-Biała (0 - 0) - - -
Final Legia Warszawa II 1 - 2 Widzew Łódź (0 - 1) - - -
Final Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 0 Energetyk Gryfino (0 - 0) - - -
Final Wikielec 1 - 2 Łomża - - - -
Final Olimpia Zambrów 2 - 1 Warta Sieradz - - - -
Final Polonia Środa 1 - 1 Elana Toruń (0 - 0) - - -
Final Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 - 3 Unia Turza Śląska (1 - 0) - - -
17:00 Górnik Zabrze II -:- SKRA Częstochowa - - - -
Final Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 3 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław (0 - 0) - - -
Final Lechia Dzierżoniów 4 - 1 Glubczyce (2 - 1) - - -
17:00 Piast Żmigród -:- Zagłębie Lubin II - - - -
Final Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 1 Stilon Gorzów - - - -
Final Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała (0 - 1) - - -
Final Jarosław 1 - 4 Resovia Rzeszów (0 - 2) - - -
Final Stal Rzeszów 5 - 1 Karpaty Krosno (3 - 0) - - -
Final Drwęca Nowe Miasto L 2 - 0 Sokół Ostróda (2 - 0) - - -
Final Huragan Morąg 4 - 1 Swit - - - -
Final Ursus Warszawa 2 - 1 Victoria Sulejówek - - - -
Final Jarota Jarocin 1 - 0 Przodkowo (0 - 0) - - -
Final Sokół Kleczew 1 - 1 Górnik Konin (1 - 1) - - -
Final KP Starogard Gdanski 3 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin II - - - -
Final Polkowice 2 - 0 Miedź Legnica II - - - -
Final Soła Oświęcim 3 - 1 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - - - -
Final Unia Tarnów 0 - 4 Motor Lublin - - - -
Duminicã 03.09.2017
1
x
2
12:00 Drwęca Nowe Miasto L -:- Sokół Ostróda - - - -
Final Pelikan Łowicz 3 - 2 Polonia Warszawa (2 - 2) - - -
Final Tur Bielsk Podlaski 0 - 2 Lechia T. Mazowiecki - - - -
Final Świt Skolwin 3 - 0 Wda Świecie - - - -
Final Chełmianka Chełm 1 - 1 Wolka Pelkinska - - - -
Final MKS Trzebinia Siersza 4 - 1 NKP Podhale - - - -
Final Spartakus Daleszyce 2 - 0 Podlasie Biała Podlaska - - - -
Final Wisła Sandomierz 1 - 1 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski (1 - 0) - - -
Vineri 08.09.2017
1
x
2
Final MKS Ełk 2 - 1 Legia Warszawa II (0 - 1) - - -
Final Wolka Pelkinska 0 - 1 Stal Rzeszów (0 - 0) - - -
Final Widzew Łódź 1 - 0 Olimpia Zambrów (0 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 09.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Energetyk Gryfino 0 - 0 Polonia Środa - - - -
Final Pogoń Szczecin II 1 - 4 Lech Poznań II - - - -
Final Wda Świecie 2 - 1 Sokół Kleczew - - - -
Final Ślęza Wrocław 0 - 4 Maxaquene - - - -
Final Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0 - 0 Piast Żmigród - - - -
Final Miedź Legnica II 0 - 1 Brzeg (0 - 1) - - -
Final Zagłębie Lubin II 1 - 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice - - - -
Final Łomża 3 - 2 Pelikan Łowicz - - - -
Final KP Starogard Gdanski 2 - 0 Unia Solec Kujawski - - - -
Final Stal Bielsko-Biała 2 - 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów - - - -
Final Glubczyce 0 - 1 Górnik Zabrze II - - - -
Final Avia Świdnik 4 - 4 Wisła Sandomierz - - - -
Final NKP Podhale 0 - 3 Soła Oświęcim - - - -
Final Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 1 - 2 Chełmianka Chełm - - - -
Aban. Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Wiślanie Jaśkowice - - - -
Final Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 1 Cosmos Nowotaniec - - - -
Final Polonia Warszawa 0 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów - - - -
Final Warta Sieradz 0 - 2 Huragan Morąg - - - -
Final Centra Ostrów 1 - 3 Świt Skolwin - - - -
Final Górnik Konin 3 - 4 Bałtyk Gdynia - - - -
Final Przodkowo 3 - 2 Kalisz - - - -
Final Wierzyca 3 - 2 Kotwica Kołobrzeg - - - -
Final Karpaty Krosno 4 - 1 Unia Tarnów - - - -
Final Sokół Ostróda 6 - 1 Tur Bielsk Podlaski - - - -
Final Swit 1 - 3 Ursus Warszawa - - - -
Final SKRA Częstochowa 1 - 0 Pawłowice Śląskie - - - -
Final Victoria Sulejówek 4 - 0 Drwęca Nowe Miasto L - - - -
Duminicã 10.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Lechia T. Mazowiecki 2 - 0 Wikielec (2 - 0) - - -
Final Stilon Gorzów 1 - 1 Falubaz Zielona Góra (0 - 0) - - -
Final Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 - 1 Polkowice (0 - 1) - - -
Final Elana Toruń 1 - 1 Jarota Jarocin (0 - 1) - - -
Final Unia Turza Śląska 2 - 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - - - -
Miercuri 13.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Maxaquene 1 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin II (1 - 1) - - -
Final Motor Lublin 4 - 1 Jarosław (2 - 1) - - -
Vineri 15.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Sokół Kleczew 3 - 1 Centra Ostrów (1 - 0) - - -
Final Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 3 - 0 Wisła Sandomierz (1 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 16.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 0 Wda Świecie (0 - 0) - - -
Final Soła Oświęcim 2 - 2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska (2 - 1) - - -
Final Lech Poznań II 3 - 1 Przodkowo (1 - 1) - - -
Final Zagłębie Lubin II 0 - 2 Ślęza Wrocław (0 - 1) - - -
Final Huragan Morąg 1 - 1 Widzew Łódź (0 - 0) - - -
Final Świt Skolwin 2 - 1 Wierzyca (1 - 0) - - -
Final Piast Żmigród 1 - 1 Resovia Rzeszów (0 - 0) - - -
Final Brzeg 3 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała (3 - 1) - - -
Final Tur Bielsk Podlaski 0 - 6 Victoria Sulejówek - - - -
Final Olimpia Zambrów 0 - 1 MKS Ełk (0 - 0) - - -
Final Jarota Jarocin 2 - 3 Energetyk Gryfino - - - -
Final Polonia Środa 5 - 2 Górnik Konin (4 - 0) - - -
Final Falubaz Zielona Góra 0 - 0 SKRA Częstochowa (0 - 0) - - -
Final Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1 - 0 Stilon Gorzów - - - -
Final Maxaquene 2 - 3 Unia Turza Śląska - - - -
Final Pawłowice Śląskie 0 - 2 Glubczyce - - - -
Final Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 - 1 Polkowice (1 - 1) - - -
Final Chełmianka Chełm 1 - 0 Avia Świdnik (1 - 0) - - -
17:00 Jarosław -:- Karpaty Krosno - - - -
Final Stal Rzeszów 1 - 0 Unia Tarnów (0 - 0) - - -
Final Wiślanie Jaśkowice 3 - 0 NKP Podhale - - - -
Final Wolka Pelkinska 1 - 0 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski (0 - 0) - - -
Final Pelikan Łowicz 4 - 1 Lechia T. Mazowiecki (1 - 1) - - -
Final Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 - 1 Miedź Legnica II - - - -
Final Polonia Warszawa 3 - 1 Łomża (1 - 1) - - -
Final Ursus Warszawa 2 - 1 Warta Sieradz - - - -
Final Kalisz 1 - 1 Elana Toruń (0 - 0) - - -
Final Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 0 KP Starogard Gdanski (1 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 17.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Drwęca Nowe Miasto L 3 - 2 Swit - - - -
Final Sokół Aleksandrów 1 - 0 Legia Warszawa II (0 - 0) - - -
Final Górnik Zabrze II 0 - 1 Stal Bielsko-Biała (0 - 0) - - -
Final Unia Solec Kujawski 1 - 3 Pogoń Szczecin II - - - -
Final Wikielec 2 - 3 Sokół Ostróda - - - -
Final Spartakus Daleszyce 1 - 3 Motor Lublin (0 - 1) - - -
Final Jarosław 1 - 1 Karpaty Krosno - - - -
Vineri 22.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Widzew Łódź 1 - 1 Ursus Warszawa (1 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 23.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Energetyk Gryfino 0 - 3 Kalisz (0 - 1) - - -
Final Podlasie Biała Podlaska 2 - 2 Wiślanie Jaśkowice (2 - 0) - - -
Final MKS Ełk 0 - 1 Huragan Morąg (0 - 0) - - -
Final Glubczyce 1 - 5 Falubaz Zielona Góra - - - -
Final Unia Solec Kujawski 1 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg (1 - 1) - - -
Final Łomża 0 - 4 Sokół Aleksandrów - - - -
Final Elana Toruń 0 - 1 Lech Poznań II (0 - 0) - - -
Final NKP Podhale 1 - 2 Wisła Sandomierz (1 - 1) - - -
Final Warta Sieradz 2 - 3 Drwęca Nowe Miasto L - - - -
Final Centra Ostrów 2 - 4 Bałtyk Gdynia (1 - 2) - - -
Final Górnik Konin 2 - 3 Jarota Jarocin (1 - 0) - - -
Final KP Starogard Gdanski 0 - 3 Świt Skolwin (0 - 0) - - -
Final Wda Świecie 0 - 3 Polonia Środa - - - -
Final Wierzyca 0 - 3 Sokół Kleczew - - - -
Amanat Stal Bielsko-Biała - Pawłowice Śląskie - - - -
Final Stilon Gorzów 6 - 3 Piast Żmigród - - - -
Final Avia Świdnik 3 - 0 Wolka Pelkinska - - - -
Final Karpaty Krosno 3 - 0 Spartakus Daleszyce - - - -
Final Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2 - 2 Stal Rzeszów - - - -
Final Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 0 - 0 Chełmianka Chełm - - - -
Final Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 2 Soła Oświęcim - - - -
Final Unia Tarnów 3 - 2 Jarosław - - - -
Final Polkowice 3 - 2 Brzeg - - - -
Final Sokół Ostróda 2 - 1 Pelikan Łowicz (0 - 1) - - -
Final Swit 4 - 0 Tur Bielsk Podlaski - - - -
Amanat SKRA Częstochowa - Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - - - -
Final Motor Lublin 5 - 0 MKS Trzebinia Siersza (3 - 0) - - -
Final Victoria Sulejówek 1 - 1 Wikielec (1 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 24.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Lechia T. Mazowiecki 0 - 0 Polonia Warszawa (0 - 0) - - -
Final Pogoń Szczecin II 4 - 0 Przodkowo - - - -
Final Legia Warszawa II 4 - 1 Olimpia Zambrów (0 - 1) - - -
Final Ślęza Wrocław 3 - 2 Ruch Zdzieszowice (0 - 1) - - -
Final Miedź Legnica II 3 - 2 Górnik Zabrze II - - - -
Amanat Rekord Bielsko-Biała - Lechia Dzierżoniów - - - -
Amanat Unia Turza Śląska - Zagłębie Lubin II - - - -
Luni 25.09.2017
1
x
2
16:00 Unia Turza Śląska -:- Zagłębie Lubin II - - - -
Miercuri 27.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Kalisz 0 - 0 Lech Poznań II (0 - 0) - - -
Vineri 29.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Piast Żmigród 0 - 0 Karpaty Krosno (0 - 0) - - -
Final Wiślanie Jaśkowice 0 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów (0 - 0) - - -
Final Wikielec 2 - 4 Swit - - - -
Sâmbãtã 30.09.2017
1
x
2
Final Lech Poznań II 3 - 0 Energetyk Gryfino - - - -
Final Wolka Pelkinska 0 - 3 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski (0 - 3) - - -
Final Świt Skolwin 3 - 0 Unia Solec Kujawski (1 - 0) - - -
Final Ślęza Wrocław 3 - 0 Unia Turza Śląska - - - -
Final Łomża 0 - 1 Lechia T. Mazowiecki (0 - 1) - - -
Final Sokół Aleksandrów 2 - 0 Olimpia Zambrów (0 - 0) - - -
Final Polonia Środa 3 - 3 Centra Ostrów (1 - 2) - - -
Final Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2 - 1 Avia Świdnik (0 - 1) - - -
Final Huragan Morąg 1 - 3 Legia Warszawa II - - - -
Final Ursus Warszawa 0 - 3 MKS Ełk (0 - 1) - - -
Final Jarota Jarocin 1 - 1 Wda Świecie - - - -
Final Sokół Kleczew 1 - 0 KP Starogard Gdanski (1 - 0) - - -
Final Przodkowo 1 - 0 Elana Toruń (1 - 0) - - -
Final Falubaz Zielona Góra 2 - 2 Stal Bielsko-Biała - - - -
Final Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2 - 0 Glubczyce - - - -
Final Lechia Dzierżoniów 1 - 0 Polkowice (1 - 0) - - -
Final Maxaquene 0 - 1 SKRA Częstochowa - - - -
Final Pawłowice Śląskie 3 - 2 Miedź Legnica II - - - -
Final Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 - 0 Brzeg (0 - 0) - - -
Final Chełmianka Chełm 0 - 2 NKP Podhale (0 - 1) - - -
Final Soła Oświęcim 6 - 0 Motor Lublin (4 - 0) - - -
Final Stal Rzeszów 2 - 1 Jarosław (1 - 0) - - -
Final Polonia Warszawa 1 - 1 Sokół Ostróda (0 - 0) - - -
Final Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin II (0 - 1) - - -
Duminicã 01.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Drwęca Nowe Miasto L 1 - 3 Widzew Łódź (0 - 1) - - -
Final Pelikan Łowicz 4 - 1 Victoria Sulejówek - - - -
Final Zagłębie Lubin II 0 - 1 Stilon Gorzów (0 - 1) - - -
Final Górnik Zabrze II 1 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała (0 - 2) - - -
Final Tur Bielsk Podlaski 0 - 4 Warta Sieradz (0 - 2) - - -
Final Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 0 Wierzyca (0 - 0) - - -
Final Wisła Sandomierz 0 - 2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska (0 - 1) - - -
Final Cosmos Nowotaniec 3 - 1 Unia Tarnów (0 - 1) - - -
Final Kalisz 2 - 0 Górnik Konin (1 - 0) - - -
Vineri 06.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Jarosław 6 - 4 Cosmos Nowotaniec (6 - 0) - - -
Final Swit 4 - 1 Pelikan Łowicz (2 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 07.10.2017
1
x
2
13:00 Legia Warszawa II -:- Ursus Warszawa - - - -
Final Energetyk Gryfino 3 - 2 Przodkowo - - - -
Final Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 - 4 Pawłowice Śląskie (0 - 2) - - -
Final Glubczyce 2 - 1 Maxaquene - - - -
Final Unia Solec Kujawski 0 - 2 Sokół Kleczew - - - -
Final Olimpia Zambrów 1 - 2 Huragan Morąg - - - -
Final MKS Ełk 1 - 1 Drwęca Nowe Miasto L - - - -
Final Centra Ostrów 2 - 1 Jarota Jarocin - - - -
Amanat Górnik Konin - Lech Poznań II - - - -
Final Wda Świecie 0 - 2 Kalisz - - - -
Final Wierzyca 3 - 2 Polonia Środa - - - -
Final Stal Bielsko-Biała 2 - 3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - - - -
Final Brzeg 3 - 1 Lechia Dzierżoniów - - - -
Final Miedź Legnica II 0 - 2 Falubaz Zielona Góra - - - -
Final Stilon Gorzów 1 - 2 Ślęza Wrocław - - - -
Final Avia Świdnik 1 - 1 Stal Rzeszów - - - -
Final Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1 - 1 Chełmianka Chełm - - - -
Final Karpaty Krosno 1 - 2 Soła Oświęcim - - - -
Final NKP Podhale 1 - 3 Wolka Pelkinska - - - -
Final Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 1 - 2 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - - - -
Final Resovia Rzeszów 0 - 0 Wisła Sandomierz (0 - 0) - - -
Final Warta Sieradz 2 - 0 Wikielec - - - -
Final Polkowice 1 - 6 Górnik Zabrze II - - - -
Final Unia Tarnów 2 - 2 Piast Żmigród - - - -
Final SKRA Częstochowa 1 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin II - - - -
Final Sokół Ostróda 1 - 2 Łomża - - - -
Final Victoria Sulejówek 1 - 1 Polonia Warszawa - - - -
Final Widzew Łódź 4 - 0 Tur Bielsk Podlaski - - - -
Final Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 3 Świt Skolwin - - - -
Final Motor Lublin 3 - 0 Wiślanie Jaśkowice - - - -
Duminicã 08.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Lechia T. Mazowiecki 0 - 2 Sokół Aleksandrów (0 - 0) - - -
Final Pogoń Szczecin II 1 - 3 Elana Toruń (1 - 2) - - -
Final KP Starogard Gdanski 0 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia (0 - 0) - - -
Final Unia Turza Śląska 1 - 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice (1 - 1) - - -
Miercuri 11.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Stal Bielsko-Biała 3 - 0 Pawłowice Śląskie (2 - 0) - - -
16:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała -:- Lechia Dzierżoniów - - - -
Final Legia Warszawa II 2 - 0 Ursus Warszawa (1 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 14.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Lech Poznań II 1 - 2 Wda Świecie (0 - 1) - - -
Final Falubaz Zielona Góra 1 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała (0 - 0) - - -
Final Ślęza Wrocław 1 - 1 SKRA Częstochowa - - - -
Final Zagłębie Lubin II 7 - 2 Glubczyce - - - -
Final Wolka Pelkinska 2 - 2 Podlasie Biała Podlaska (1 - 1) - - -
Final Drwęca Nowe Miasto L 1 - 0 Legia Warszawa II (0 - 0) - - -
Final Wiślanie Jaśkowice 5 - 1 Karpaty Krosno (1 - 1) - - -
Final Łomża 1 - 1 Victoria Sulejówek (0 - 1) - - -
Final Sokół Aleksandrów 2 - 0 Huragan Morąg (1 - 0) - - -
Final Ursus Warszawa 0 - 1 Olimpia Zambrów - - - -
Final Wikielec 2 - 2 Widzew Łódź (1 - 1) - - -
Final Jarota Jarocin 2 - 0 Wierzyca (0 - 0) - - -
Final Kalisz 2 - 0 Centra Ostrów (2 - 0) - - -
Final Sokół Kleczew 0 - 1 Kotwica Kołobrzeg (0 - 0) - - -
16:00 Przodkowo -:- Górnik Konin - - - -
Final Polonia Środa 1 - 0 KP Starogard Gdanski (0 - 0) - - -
Final Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2 - 0 Miedź Legnica II - - - -
Final Piast Żmigród 3 - 0 Jarosław - - - -
Final Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 1 Polkowice (1 - 0) - - -
Final Ruch Zdzieszowice 3 - 4 Lechia Dzierżoniów (1 - 2) - - -
Final Avia Świdnik 2 - 3 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski (0 - 0) - - -
16:00 MKS Trzebinia Siersza -:- Jarosław - - - -
Final Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2 - 1 NKP Podhale (1 - 1) - - -
Final Soła Oświęcim 3 - 0 Unia Tarnów (1 - 0) - - -
Final Stal Rzeszów 2 - 0 Cosmos Nowotaniec (1 - 0) - - -
18:00 Polonia Warszawa -:- Swit - - - -
Final Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 0 Unia Solec Kujawski (0 - 0) - - -
Duminicã 15.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Lechia T. Mazowiecki 1 - 0 Sokół Ostróda (0 - 0) - - -
Final Pelikan Łowicz 4 - 1 Warta Sieradz - - - -
Final Przodkowo 2 - 1 Górnik Konin (2 - 1) - - -
Final Górnik Zabrze II 3 - 1 Brzeg (0 - 1) - - -
Final Elana Toruń 1 - 0 Energetyk Gryfino (0 - 0) - - -
Final Tur Bielsk Podlaski 0 - 0 MKS Ełk (0 - 0) - - -
Final Świt Skolwin 2 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin II (1 - 0) - - -
Final Unia Turza Śląska 1 - 1 Stilon Gorzów - - - -
Final Chełmianka Chełm 2 - 1 Resovia Rzeszów (1 - 0) - - -
Final Wisła Sandomierz 0 - 1 Motor Lublin (0 - 0) - - -
Miercuri 18.10.2017
1
x
2
Final Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1 - 2 Lechia Dzierżoniów (1 - 0) - - -
16:00 Stal Bielsko-Biała -:- Pawłowice Śląskie - - - -
Final SKRA Częstochowa 0 - 0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry (0 - 0) - - -
Sâmbãtã 21.10.2017
1
x
2
14:00